header bottom lines

Absolwenci

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

1 . Błasik Dagmara
2 . Bąba Kamil
3 . Bąchor Paulina
4 . Bielach Damian
5 . Bielach Dominika
6 . Biernacki Adam
7 . Bomba Katarzyna
8 . Bomba Marlena
9 . Borowiecki Olaf
10 . Borowska Ewelina
11 . Broda Martyna
12 . Chaliński Wojciech
13 . Ciempka Aleksandra
14 . Ciempka Anita
15 . Ciepał Kamil
16 . Czapnik Adrian
17 . Dąbrowa Anna
18 . Dąbrowa Paulina
19 . Długosz Maciej
20 . Dobromilska Gabriela
21 . Duch Katarzyna
22 . Duch Wojciech
23 . Dudek Marta
24 . Dudzik Sylwia
25 . Dygas Przemysław
26 . Dziubdziela Monika
27 . Dziubdziela Paulina
28 . Gamrat Justyna
29 . Gamrat Michał
30 . Gamrat Sylwester
31 . Gaździk Artur
32 . Gądek Marcin
33 . Gęgotek Marcin
34 . Giza Klaudia
35 . Głąb Marlena
36 . Głowacka Aleksandra
37 . Golda Mateusz
38 . Górak Ewelina
39 . Grzywa Marcin
40 . Grzywnowicz Kinga
41 . Haberka Dawid
42 . Haberka Jan
43 . Haberka Marcin
44 . Haberka Paulina
45 . Hat Krzysztof
46 . Hmura Mariusz
47 . Janus Piotr
48 . Jeleń Oliwer
49 . Jurczak Klaudia
50 . Jurczyk Adrian
51 . Kaczmarczyk Maria
52 . Kajda Konrad
53 . Karoń Daniel
54 . Klimek Krystian
55 . Kocjan Damian
56 . Kołodziej Anna
57 . Kołodziej Monika
58 . Korban Maria
59 . Kotnis Martyna
60 . Kowalczyk Gabriela
61 . Kozieł Michał
62 . Król Dominika
63 . Król Krystian
64 . Kucharz Dawid
65 . Kura Katarzyna
66 . Kurkowski Maciej
67 . Kurzeja Kinga
68 . Kuś Rafał
69 . Kuźniak Magdalena
70 . Kyzioł Dawid
71 . Lipka Marzena
72 . Łaskawiec Katarzyna
73 . Machajska Izabela
74 . Majda Bartłomiej
75 . Mańka Justyna
76 . Marzec Tomasz
77 . Mentel Wojciech
78 . Miączyński Marcin
79 . Mosurek Tomasz
80 . Mucha Karolina
81 . Musialski Bartosz
82 . Nawrot Alicja
83 . Nocoń Agnieszka
84 . Nowak Dominika
85 . Osowska Klaudia
86 . Pacia Angelika
87 . Pacuń Katarzyna
88 . Pardela Magdalena
89 . Paś Katarzyna
90 . Pieszczyk Patrycja
91 . Pietrasik Anna
92 . Pijaj Przemysław
93 . Piputa Katarzyna
94 . Piwowarczyk Piotr
95 . Płowiec Przemysław
96 . Podsiadło Karolina
97 . Prasełek Michał
98 . Purzycka Anna
99 . Puto Łukasz
100 . Rdest Arkadiusz
101 . Rogal Adam
102 . Rosa Przemysław
103 . Rosół Szymon
104 . Rusek Karolina
105 . Rzezała Rafał
106 . Seweryn Karolina
107 . Seweryn Sylwester
108 . Siejka Kamil
109 . Sikorska Natalia
110 . Skalska Marta
111 . Skorupka Adam
112 . Słaboń Gabriela
113 . Słowik Kamil
114 . Starostecka Katarzyna
115 . Starzyk Kamil
116 . Staszkiewicz Karolina
117 . Stępień Damian
118 . Strojny Daniel
119 . Strózik Ewa
120 . Stupka Łukasz
121 . Szarek Roksana
122 . Ściańska Klaudia
123 . Świerczek Anna
124 . Tarnówka Sebastian
125 . Tokaj Patrycja
126 . Trólka Przemysław
127 . Uchto Gabriela
128 . Urbański Maciej
129 . Wachowicz Alicja
130 . Wawrzyniak Nikodem
131 . Wodecki Marcin
132 . Wojtal Patrycja
133 . Wolski Tomasz
134 . Wójcik Grzegorz
135 . Wójcik Katarzyna
136 . Zaręba Maciej
137 . Zgadzaj Jędrzej
138 . Żaba Klaudia
139 . Żaba Tomasz

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

1 . Budziasz Justyna
2 . Egeman Gabriela
3 . Grzywnowicz Sylwia
4 . Haberka Anna
5 . Imiołek Paulina
6 . Jedynak Karolina
7 . Kałwa Katarzyna
8 . Konieczna Anna
9 . Konieczna Klaudia
10 . Krukowiecka Karolina
11 . Krukowiecka Weronika
12 . Kućmierczyk Sandra
13 . Madej Klaudia
14 . Makowski Sebastian
15 . Orczyk Anna
16 . Osmenda Małgorzata
17 . Pięta Anna
18 . Płowiec Dagmara
19 . Podsiadło Kacper
20 . Rolka Magdalena
21 . Seweryn Ewelina
22 . Seweryn Weronika
23 . Szotowicz Kinga
24 . Szybalska Klaudia
25 . Targosz Damian
26 . Trąba Aleksandra
27 . Baniak Konrad
28 . Bielach Magdalena
29 . Bugaj Paweł
30 . Chrabąszcz Marcin
31 . Duch Mateusz
32 . Gajos Jakub
33 . Gardeła Marta
34 . Garus Tobiasz
35 . Haberka Urszula
36 . Jaskólska Patrycja
37 . Karoń Michał
38 . Kluczewski Mateusz
39 . Kłęk Martyna
40 . Knap Małgorzata
41 . Konieczna Oliwia
42 . Kotnis Marta
43 . Madej Agnieszka
44 . Mąkol Anna
45 . Micyk Paulina
46 . Paprocka Anna
47 . Pasik Łukasz
48 . Polczyk Paweł
49 . Różycka Olga
50 . Strózik Łukasz
51 . Świerczek Agnieszka
52 . Walczak Anna
53 . Wolny Marek
54 . Wójcik Katarzyna
55 . Żaba Jagoda
56 . Barczyk Monika
57 . Bryzik Mateusz
58 . Bujak Bartłomiej
59 . Chrabąszcz Artur
60 . Domagała Ryszard
61 . Głąb Katarzyna
62 . Janik Karolina
63 . Jastrząb Katarzyna
64 . Kaczmarska Justyna
65 . Kaleta Paweł
66 . Kazibut Dominika
67 . Kieca Anna
68 . Makowski Łukasz
69 . Mazur Bożena
70 . Nytko Wojciech
71 . Pacia Paulina
72 . Pałka Katarzyna
73 . Papaj Magdalena
74 . Pasich Przemysław
75 . Piwowarski Karol
76 . Pszonka Karol
77 . Rolka Bartłomiej
78 . Siejka Aneta
79 . Starzyk Grzegorz
80 . Strzałka Dominika
81 . Szczepara Łukasz
82 . Ślusarczyk Filip
83 . Topolski Paweł
84 . Trzebiński Konrad
85 . Baranek Magdalena
86 . Damian Ciuła
87 . Doktór Rafał
88 . Kalińska Marta
89 . Kowal Jadwiga
90 . Madejska Iwona
91 . Mucha Arkadiusz
92 . Mudyna Kamil
93 . Papaj Łukasz
94 . Piechurski Michał
95 . Piwowarska Paulina
96 . Popiełkiewicz Justyna
97 . Rolka Karolina
98 . Rolka Krzysztof
99 . Siwiecki Andrzej
100 . Skorupka Sylwia
101 . Sobota Wojciech
102 . Stajniak Monika
103 . Ściańska Karolina
104 . Świda Michał
105 . Wiktor Hubert
106 . Barczyk Emil
107 . Bieniek Mateusz
108 . Bieniek Przemysław
109 . Czuber Adrian
110 . Drozdowska Paulina
111 . Duch Kamil
112 . Duch Kamil Andrzej
113 . Dudek Łukasz
114 . Gruca Justyna
115 . Kołodziej Krzysztof
116 . Kucharska Roksana
117 . Marzec Aneta
118 . Nowak Marcin
119 . Okrajni Michał
120 . Osmenda Wojciech
121 . Rdest Izabela
122 . Różanowska Zuzanna
123 . Sobczyk Aleksandra
124 . Stasik Krystian
125 . Szarek Żaneta
126 . Szczepara Patrycja
127 . Szota Michał
128 . Szymczak Kamila
129 . Szymczyk Mateusz
130 . Wojtal Katarzyna
131 . Wójcik Damian
132 . Zamośna Anna

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

1 . Adamek Klaudia
2 . Bałucka Justyna
3 . Barczyk Aleksandra
4 . Barczyk Karol
5 . Barczyk Magdalena
6 . Bąchor Dawid
7 . Białaś Klaudia
8 . Bieda Justyna
9 . Bieda Katarzyna
10 . Bieda Marlena
11 . Bizoń Łukasz
12 . Bochenek Justyna
13 . Bochenek Monika
14 . Boroń Kamil
15 . Brózda Karolina
16 . Bugaj Magdalena
17 . Bugaj Natalia
18 . Byczek Damian
19 . Chaberka Anna
20 . Ciepał Paulina
21 . Cygnarowska Paulina
22 . Czech Katarzyna
23 . Dec Karina
24 . Dela Kamil
25 . Domagała Maciej
26 . Domagała Waldemar
27 . Dudek Jakub
28 . Dyduch Magdalena
29 . Fiszer Joanna
30 . Gajda Magdalena
31 . Gajewski Wojciech
32 . Gajos Agnieszka
33 . Gamrat Julianna
34 . Gamrat Katarzyna
35 . Gardoń Wioleta
36 . Gierlach Michał
37 . Gorgoń Aleksandra
38 . Grabowski Grzegorz
39 . Grabowski Mateusz
40 . Grudzień Maciej
41 . Gumułka Marcin
42 . Gumułka Paulina
43 . Gut Magdalena
44 . Haberka Anna
45 . Haberko Magdalena
46 . Hat Joanna
47 . Imiołek Dominika
48 . Imiołek Karol
49 . Janiszewski Sebastian
50 . Janus Agnieszka
51 . Jurczyk Anita
52 . Juszczak Wojciech
53 . Kabalak Tomasz
54 . Kaczmarska Karolina
55 . Kaczmarska Paulina
56 . Kafel Agnieszka
57 . Kańczuga Dominika
58 . Karoń Rafał
59 . Kłysińska Karina
60 . Knap Dominik
61 . Knap Rafał
62 . Konieczna Katarzyna
63 . Konieczny Marcin
64 . Kopeć Aleksandra
65 . Kopeć Kamila
66 . Kopeć Luiza
67 . Kot Adrian
68 . Kot Dorota
69 . Kowalczyk Dominika
70 . Koźbiał Arian
71 . Kreihs Krzysztof
72 . Kruszak Martyna
73 . Kuchta Maciej
74 . Kuklewicz Renata
75 . Kurdybacz Piotr
76 . Kuś Paulina
77 . Laskowski Rafał
78 . Latacz Magdalena
79 . Latała Łukasz
80 . Łaksa Arkadiusz
81 . Łądka Martyna
82 . Łysek Katarzyna
83 . Maciejewicz Mateusz
84 . Mańka Martyna
85 . Marchaj Aneta
86 . Marchaj Krystian
87 . Matuszewski Filip
88 . Mazur Dorota
89 . Micuła Paweł
90 . Migza Przemysław
91 . Mocarska Karolina
92 . Musiał Hanna
93 . Musiał Marcin
94 . Myszor Paweł
95 . Myszor Urszula
96 . Natkaniec Krzysztof
97 . Nawrot Tomasz
98 . Nowak Łukasz
99 . Nowicki Krzysztof
100 . Opiłka Bartosz
101 . Opiłka Katarzyna
102 . Osmenda Mateusz
103 . Osmęda Barbara
104 . Osuszek Justyna
105 . Pacia Aleksandra
106 . Pacia Amelia
107 . Pałka Karolina
108 . Pałka Katarzyna
109 . Papaj Kazimierz
110 . Papaj Paulina
111 . Pasich Radosław
112 . Patela Justyna
113 . Piasny Patrycja
114 . Pielka Magdalena
115 . Pielka Paulina
116 . Podsiadło Zbigniew
117 . Pogorzelski Przemysław
118 . Przybek Grzegorz
119 . Rogowski Tomasz
120 . Rola Kamil
121 . Rolka Mateusz
122 . Rusek Mateusz
123 . Rzezała Paweł
124 . Salamon Klaudia
125 . Sarwa Monika
126 . Siejka Agnieszka
127 . Sikora Bartłomiej
128 . Sikorska Anita
129 . Skomro Michał
130 . Słowiński Adrian
131 . Sobczyk Katarzyna
132 . Sobota Daniel
133 . Sojka Kamil
134 . Szczygieł Konrad
135 . Szot Kamil
136 . Tabaka Karol
137 . Tarnówka Aleksandra
138 . Tarnówka Anna
139 . Tomkiel Michał
140 . Trzaska Sylwia
141 . Wolska Justyna
142 . Wróbel Anna
143 . Wróbel Monika
144 . Zaręba Adrian
145 . Zynek Magdalena
146 . Żaba Dawid
147 . Żaba Przemysław
148 . Żebrak Monika
149 . Żelazny Kamil

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

1 . Adamczyk Karolina
2 . Bałazy Konrad
3 . Banaś Justyna
4 . Baran Patryk
5 . Bąk Sandra
6 . Białczak Justyna
7 . Bielach Aldona
8 . Bielach Aleksandra
9 . Bilski Mateusz
10 . Błasik Patrycja
11 . Błaszczykiewicz Klaudia
12 . Bocianowski Bartłomiej
13 . Borowiecka Angelina
14 . Borówka Andrzej
15 . Browacki Marcin
16 . Bugaj Aleksandra
17 . Bugaj Angelika
18 . Bugaj Dominika
19 . Byczek Piotr
20 . Chmurak Justyna
21 . Chmurak Katarzyna
22 . Chodara Krzysztof
23 . Ciempka Paulina
24 . Ciepał Patryk
25 . Cieślik Michał
26 . Ciuła Małgorzata
27 . Czerwińska Aleksandra
28 . Dela Ewa
29 . Długoszewska Katarzyna
30 . Drapacz Grzegorz
31 . Duch Damian
32 . Dudzińska Maria
33 . Dyduch Damian
34 . Dzionek Agnieszka
35 . Dziura Sylwia
36 . Franczyk Marcin
37 . Galon Kamil
38 . Gamrat Bartosz
39 . Gamrat Paulina
40 . Gaweł Katarzyna
41 . Gbyl Damian
42 . Gorgoń Grzegorz
43 . Grabowski Mariusz
44 . Graca Adrian
45 . Grudziecki Michał
46 . Grudzień Jakub
47 . Grzywnowicz Martyna
48 . Haberka Klaudia
49 . Haberka Mateusz
50 . Haberka Paulina
51 . Haberka Przemysław
52 . Haberka Rafał
53 . Hańczyk Jakub
54 . Hat Paweł
55 . Imiołek Edyta
56 . Janik Anna
57 . Janik Katarzyna
58 . Janosik Łukasz
59 . Jaros Agnieszka
60 . Jaros Katarzyna
61 . Jarzyńska Marta
62 . Jucha Adrian
63 . Kałwa Roksana
64 . Karoń Karolina
65 . Kazibut Dagmara
66 . Kieca Agnieszka
67 . Kłęk Kamil
68 . Knap Tomasz
69 . Kołodziej Paweł
70 . Kołodziej Sandra
71 . Kołodziejczyk Konrad
72 . Kondziołka Karolina
73 . Kondziołka Magdalena
74 . Konieczna Sylwia
75 . Kopeć Patryk
76 . Kośmider Kamila
77 . Kowal Aleksandra
78 . Kowalczyk Justyna
79 . Kozendra Anna
80 . Kozieł Karol
81 . Kozieł Tomasz
82 . Koźmińska Paulina
83 . Krawiec Paulina
84 . Ktacz Martyna
85 . Kuc Dagmara
86 . Kucharski Arkadiusz
87 . Kuchta Grzegorz
88 . Kurowska Julia
89 . Kwartnik Krzysztof
90 . Kyzioł Patrycja
91 . Lasota Sebastian
92 . Łyczak Maciej
93 . Łyczak Tomasz
94 . Majda Agata
95 . Majka Sylwia
96 . Marchaj Kacper
97 . Mastela Izabela
98 . Mączka Bartłomiej
99 . Migza Karolina
100 . Mirek Bartosz
101 . Mucha Dariusz
102 . Murowana Klaudia
103 . Nowak Karol
104 . Nowak Krzysztof
105 . Opiłka Krystian
106 . Osmenda Angelika
107 . Osmenda Justyna
108 . Osmenda Krzysztof
109 . Pacia Justyna
110 . Palski Radosław
111 . Pasich Adam
112 . Pasich Agnieszka
113 . Perek Małgorzata
114 . Pieczyrak Monika
115 . Pielka Ilona
116 . Pielka Paulina
117 . Piputa Emil
118 . Piputa Paulina
119 . Płoszaj Dawid
120 . Przerada Paulina
121 . Rachwał Bartłomiej
122 . Rachwał Olga
123 . Ratuszny Mariusz
124 . Sajdak Artur
125 . Sękala Justyna
126 . Sierka Aleksandra
127 . Sikora Sylwia
128 . Skalska Karolina
129 . Skalska Paulina
130 . Sojka Paweł
131 . Staszkiewicz Mariusz
132 . Strojna Paulina
133 . Strózik Tomasz
134 . Strzałka Inga
135 . Suchodolska Małgorzata
136 . Swoboda Małgorzata
137 . Szczepankiewicz Paulina
138 . Szot Dawid
139 . Szymczyk Adrian
140 . Świda Katarzyna
141 . Topolska Magdalena
142 . Trzaska Aleksandra
143 . Trzaska Łukasz
144 . Trześniewski Michał
145 . Walczak Katarzyna
146 . Waligórska Edyta
147 . Wąchała Patrycja
148 . Wąsowicz Dawid
149 . Wąwoźna Agnieszka
150 . Widacha Przemysław
151 . Witek Mateusz
152 . Wójcik Mateusz
153 . Wójcikowska Agnieszka
154 . Wróbel Karol
155 . Zaręba Krystian
156 . Zgadzaj Bartosz
157 . Żaba Iwona
158 . Żabczyńska Martyna
159 . Żuber Paulina

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

1 . Adamczyk Maciej
2 . Bałazy Łukasz
3 . Banaś Lilia
4 . Barczyk Aleksandra
5 . Barczyk Arkadiusz
6 . Barczyk Bartosz
7 . Barczyk Dawid
8 . Barczyk Paulina
9 . Barczyk Paweł
10 . Barczyk Przemysław
11 . Barczyk Tomasz
12 . Barczyk Tomasz
13 . Bąchor Ewelina
14 . Bąchor Katarzyna
15 . Bąk Dominika
16 . Bełczewska Olga
17 . Bieda Paulina
18 . Bieniek Olga
19 . Bijakowski Krzysztof
20 . Bińczycka Katarzyna
21 . Błaut Agnieszka
22 . Brózda Kamil
23 . Brzeski Mateusz
24 . Chmura Klaudia
25 . Chudziński Przemysław
26 . Czerwińska Gabriela
27 . Dela Eliza
28 . Dela Mateusz
29 . Domagała Anita
30 . Domagała Kamila
31 . Domagała Magdalena
32 . Domagała Piotr
33 . Dudek Katarzyna
34 . Dyduch Mateusz
35 . Dziura Gabriela
36 . Filus Kamil
37 . Fiszer Anna
38 . Frączek Paulina
39 . Gajda Justyna
40 . Gajewski Maciej
41 . Gajos Aneta
42 . Galicka Martyna
43 . Gałązka Marta
44 . Gardeła Aleksandra
45 . Gbyl Aleksandra
46 . Glanowska Beata
47 . Glanowska Katarzyna
48 . Goldiszewicz Paulina
49 . Gorgoń Anna
50 . Gorgoń Artur
51 . Gorgoń Dominik
52 . Grabowski Grzegorz
53 . Grelewicz Krzysztof
54 . Grzebielichowski
55 . Grzywa Mateusz
56 . Grzywnowicz Anna
57 . Haba Rafał
58 . Haberka Monika
59 . Haberka Sylwia
60 . Haberko Grzegorz
61 . Imiołek Konrad
62 . Imiołek Mateusz
63 . Imiołek Przemysław
64 . Imiołek Rafał
65 . Janus Anna
66 . Jedynak Aneta
67 . Kalus Marta
68 . Kazior Ewelina
69 . Kiełtyka Magdalena
70 . Kiwior Katarzyna
71 . Kłęk Mateusz
72 . Kokoszka Paulina
73 . Kolanko Kamil
74 . Kołodziej Agnieszka
75 . Kołodziej Magdalena
76 . Kołodziej Magdalena
77 . Kołodziejczyk Jakub
78 . Konieczna Agata
79 . Konieczna Paulina
80 . Konsor Konrad
81 . Kotnis Magdalena
82 . Kotnis Przemysław
83 . Kowalczyk Katarzyna
84 . Kozieł Paula
85 . Kozioł Damian
86 . Kozioł Sylwia
87 . Król Kamil
88 . Krzemień Aneta
89 . Kucharska Anna
90 . Kudela Adrian
91 . Kuganda Mateusz
92 . Kupczyk Kamil
93 . Kuś Tomasz
94 . Kyzioł Paulina
95 . Latacz Paweł
96 . Lato Marta
97 . Latos Anna
98 . Latos Mateusz
99 . Lech Przemysław
100 . Madej Katarzyna
101 . Magielski Mateusz
102 . Maj Mateusz
103 . Makowska Iwona
104 . Makowska Magdalena
105 . Mańka Katarzyna
106 . Marzec Adrian
107 . Mazur Magdalena
108 . Miączyński Michał
109 . Migza Adrian
110 . Młynarczyk Konrad
111 . Mosurek Paweł
112 . Mól Marek
113 . Mucha Mateusz
114 . Myszor Justyna
115 . Nawrot Klaudia
116 . Nocoń Konrad
117 . Nowak Weronika
118 . Nowicka Karolina
119 . Osuch Katarzyna
120 . Osuch Mateusz
121 . Pacia Ewelina
122 . Pacia Katarzyna
123 . Pacia Monika
124 . Pałka Kamil
125 . Pałka Paulina
126 . Pandel Szymon
127 . Patej Małgorzata
128 . Pepera Beata
129 . Perek Mariusz
130 . Piechota Mariusz
131 . Pielka Karolina
132 . Pielka Manuela
133 . Pietras Iwona
134 . Pięta Joanna
135 . Pijaj Beata
136 . Pindera Karol
137 . Piputa Filip
138 . Póltorak Karol
139 . Prokop Jarosław
140 . Raczyńska Klaudia
141 . Radzięta Aleksandra
142 . Rogal Aleksandra
143 . Rogal Przemysław
144 . Rogalska Małgorzata
145 . Rolka Anna
146 . Rosa Łukasz
147 . Rusek Justyna
148 . Rusek Łukasz
149 . Sajdak Mateusz
150 . Sajdak Paulina
151 . Senator Grzegorz
152 . Serwatka Karol
153 . Seweryn Łukasz
154 . Siejka Kamil
155 . Siejka Katarzyna
156 . Słaboń Karolina
157 . Smętek Maciej
158 . Sobota Grażyna
159 . Sojka Michał
160 . Sopel Paulina
161 . Stanisz Dawid
162 . Stasiurka Paulina
163 . Stefaniak Grzegorz
164 . Stochel Katarzyna
165 . Stolarczyk Karolina
166 . Strzałka Alicja
167 . Strzałka Joanna
168 . Sułkowska Ewa
169 . Sułkowski Rafał
170 . Syguła Jolanta
171 . Sypień Justyna
172 . Szczepara Mateusz
173 . Świda Sylwia
174 . Świerczek Karolina
175 . Świerczek Kinga
176 . Tarnówka Adrianna
177 . Trela Stanisław
178 . Trzaska Justyna
179 . Tucharz Klaudia
180 . Tyrka Kacper
181 . Waga Bartłomiej
182 . Wasilewski Michał
183 . Witos Justyna
184 . Wojciaczyk Jakub
185 . Wojna Joanna
186 . Wróblewski Wojciech
187 . Żuławiński Konrad

Rok szkolny 2008/2009″]1 . Adamczyk Grzegorz
2 . Adamus Adrian
3 . Babral Żaneta
4 . Bałazy Katarzyna
5 . Banaś Dariusz
6 . Barczyk Anita
7 . Barczyk Bartłomiej
8 . Barczyk Elżbieta
9 . Barczyk Paulina
10 . Bielach Joanna
11 . Bielach Monika
12 . Biernacka Martyna
13 . Biernacki Piotr
14 . Błasik Paulina
15 . Błaut Filip
16 . Błaut Magdalena
17 . Błaut Monika
18 . Bochenek Gabriela
19 . Broda Anna
20 . Brózda Łukasz
21 . Chaberka Agnieszka
22 . Ciempka Konrad
23 . Ciempka Krystian
24 . Ciępka Alicja
25 . Ciępka Karolina
26 . Dela Konrad
27 . Długoszewska Milena
28 . Dyduch Marta
29 . Dyduch Roksana
30 . Fatyga Paweł
31 . Gajda Sylwester
32 . Gajda Sylwia
33 . Gamrat Ewelina
34 . Gamrot Łukasz
35 . Gardeła Jakub
36 . Gardeła Maciej
37 . Gaweł Monika
38 . Głowacka Magdalena
39 . Goldiszewicz Maciej
40 . Grabowska Katarzyna
41 . Grojec Katarzyna
42 . Habera Justyna
43 . Haberka Agnieszka
44 . Haberka Daniel
45 . Haberka Gabriela
46 . Haberka Katarzyna
47 . Haberka Mariusz
48 . Haberka Paweł
49 . Herbrich Mateusz
50 . Imiołek Damian
51 . Imiołek Wacław
52 . Jadamus Małgorzata
53 . Janik Marta
54 . Januszek Karol
55 . Jastrząb Joanna
56 . Jaworska Justyna
57 . Kalarus Grzegorz
58 . Kamiński Kamil
59 . Kamionka Olga
60 . Kania Dawid
61 . Kemona Klaudia
62 . Kłysiński Adrian
63 . Knap Anna
64 . Komar Milena
65 . Konieczna Dagmara
66 . Konieczna Marta
67 . Kośmider Mateusz
68 . Kowal Patrycja
69 . Kowalczyk Paulina
70 . Kozioł Monika
71 . Krawiec Aneta
72 . Krawiec Łukasz
73 . Krawiec Michał
74 . Krężel Renata
75 . Krzyk Ilona
76 . Krzywda Monika
77 . Ktacz Ilona
78 . Kubik Mateusz
79 . Kucypera Sebastian
80 . Kulczycki Mariusz
81 . Kurowski Michał
82 . Kuś Izabela
83 . Kuś Krystian
84 . Kwapień Paulina
85 . Kwiatkowski Paweł
86 . Latacz Anna
87 . Lato Magdalena
88 . Lewandowska Barbara
89 . Lewicka Agnieszka
90 . Łupka Piotr
91 . Łysek Izabela
92 . Maciąg Dawid
93 . Maćkowiak Szymon
94 . Madej Anna
95 . Majocha Joanna
96 . Makowski Tomasz
97 . Małysa Jolanta
98 . Marchaj Stanisław
99 . Marchajska Paulina
100 . Mąkol Jakub
101 . Młynarczyk Agata
102 . Mosurek Aleksandra
103 . Myszor Justyna
104 . Myszor Karolina
105 . Nocoń Maricn
106 . Nocoń Mateusz
107 . Nowak Ewelina
108 . Orlik Mateusz
109 . Osmenda Paweł
110 . Osmęda Łukasz
111 . Pajączkowska Monika
112 . Pałysiewicz Małgorzata
113 . Papaj Aleksandra
114 . Papaj Arkadiusz
115 . Paradyż Magdalena
116 . Pasich Alina
117 . Pasich Katarzyna
118 . Pasik Ilona
119 . Paszkowski Marcin
120 . Pawłowska Katarzyna
121 . Piąty Arkadiusz
122 . Piąty Dawid
123 . Piega Barbara
124 . Pijaj Marta
125 . Piputa Monika
126 . Piwowarczyk Sebastian
127 . Plewa Ewelina
128 . Pluta Aleksandra
129 . Płowiec Katarzyna
130 . Płowiec Piotr
131 . Podsiadło Mateusz
132 . Pogłódek Anna
133 . Pogłódek Anna
134 . Półtorak Renata
135 . Przewłocka Aneta
136 . Przybek Adrian
137 . Rak Gabriela
138 . Rams Anna
139 . Rams Krzysztof
140 . Robak Łukasz
141 . Rolka Żaneta
142 . Rosa Adrian
143 . Rotarski Michał
144 . Rup Aleksandra
145 . Rup Monika
146 . Rusek Mateusz
147 . Sajdak Bożena
148 . Samul Katarzyna
149 . Samul Michał
150 . Seweryn Michał
151 . Siewierska Kinga
152 . Sikorska Agnieszka
153 . Skorupka Katarzyna
154 . Słaboń Katarzyna
155 . Słaboń Mateusz
156 . Sobczyk Magdalena
157 . Staszewski Daniel
158 . Stefaniak Rafał
159 . Stefanowicz Sara
160 . Stojek Agnieszka
161 . Stózik Paulina
162 . Strojny Dawid
163 . Struzik Bartosz
164 . Strzałka Radosław
165 . Szczepankiewicz Maciej
166 . Szczepankiewicz Marek
167 . Szymczyk Justyna
168 . Wachowicz Karolina
169 . Waligórski Sebastian
170 . Wąsowicz Marlena
171 . Witek Ewelina
172 . Witek Karolina
173 . Włodarczyk Marta
174 . Wojnarowska Karolina
175 . Wójcik Paweł
176 . Wójcikowska Karolina
177 . Wypchał Beata
178 . Zając Sylwia
179 . Żaba Agnieszka
180 . Żelazna Katarzyna
181 . Żezała Albert
182 . Żezała Gabriela
183 . Żezała Marta
184 . Żurowski Wojciech

Rok szkolny 2007/2008″]1.Barczyk Danuta
2.Bałazy Anna
3.Bałazy Milena
4.Banaś Joanna
5.Banaś Kinga
6.Barczyk Iwona
7.Barczyk Marcin
8.Barczyk Rafał
9.Basoń Magdalena
10.Bielach Joanna
11.Bielach Karolina
12.Bierak Sylwia
13.Błaut Damian
14.Błaut Łukasz
15.Bocianowska Angelika
16.Bucka Aleksandra
17.Byczek Karolina
18.Chaberka Paweł
19.Chmura Paulina
20.Chodara Piotr
21.Chrapek Iwona
22.Ciępka Joanna
23.Czerwik Grzegorz
24.Czerwińska Kinga
25.Dachowska Anna
26.Dela Agata
27.Dela Tomasz
28.Długosz Ewa
29.Dobrek Dawid
30.Dolezy Adam
31.Dudek Damian
32.Dygas Aleksandra
33.Dygas Ewelina
34.Dygas Kinga
35.Dymek Bartosz
36.Egeman Aleksandra
37.Furman Rafał
38.Gajewska Joanna
39.Gamrot Paweł
40.Gaździk Grzegorz
41.Gąsior Magdalena
42.Gocek Ewa
43.Gocek Mariusz
44.Goły Piotr
45.Grela Kamil
46.Haberka Łukasz
47.Haberka Mateusz
48.Hat Grzegorz
49.Imiołek Alekandra
50.Imiołek Łukasz
51.Janus Joanna
52.Jarecki Grzegorz
53.Jędrzejczyk Marzena
54.Kaczmarska Joanna
55.Kałwa Przemysław
56.Kantak Grzegorz
57.Karcz Magdalena
58.Kiełtyka Justyna
59.Kiwior Małgorzata
60.Kiwior Rafał
61.Klimczak Damian
62.Klimek Katarzyna
63.Kłęk Justyna
64.Konieczny Adrian
65.Konieczny Kamil
66.Kordaszewski Marcin
67.Kotnis Magdalena
68.Kozieł Justyna
69.Kozioł Barbara
70.Książczyk Anna
71.Kubatek Karolina
72.Kuc Katarzyna
73.Kucharska Paulina
74.Kucypera Monika
75.Kudela Tomasz
76.Kwiecień Urszula
77.Kyć Marta
78.Kyzioł Krzysztof
79.Laskowski Grzegorz
80.Latacz Maria
81.Lewandowska Małgorzata
82.Lewik Anna
83.Madej Partycja
84.Makowska Katarzyna
85.Małysa Marcin
86.Marchaj Piotr
87.Marchajska Anna
88.Marcinowska Marzena
89.Marzec Jarosław
90.Maślanka Edyta
91.Mazur Łukasz
92.Mazurek Paulina
93.Mączka Mateusz
94.Micuła Aleksandra
95.Mikowicz Beata
96.Misiek Marek
97.Mucha Piotr
98.Nocoń Klaudia
99.Nocoń Marzena
100.Orlik Martyna
101.Osmęda Katarzyna
102.Ostrowski Bartłomiej
103.Osuch Ewelina
104.Osuch Konrad
105.Pacia Anna
106.Pałka Ewa
107.Pałka Justyna
108.Pałka Katarzyna
109.Pałka Paulina
110.Papaj Karolina
111.Pasich Karolina
112.Pasich Katarzyna
113.Pasich Marek
114.Pasich Monika
115.Pielka Krzysztof
116.Pięta Marta
117.Piputa Justyna
118.Piwowarska Izabela
119.Płoszaj Joanna
120.Płoszaj Katarzyna
121.Płoszaj Zbigniew
122.Płowiec Mariusz
123.Płowiec Paulina
124.Polcik Kamil
125.Polniak Bartłomiej
126.Polniak Dariusz
127.Poseł Karolina
128.Rachwał Kamil
129.Robakowski Michał
130.Rola Szymon
131.Sajdak Marek
132.Salamon Justyna
133.Sarwa Agata
134.Schab Tomasz
135.Seweryn Renata
136.Siejka Magdalena
137.Sikora Grzegorz
138.Sikora Kamil
139.Sikora Mateusz
140.Sikora Robert
141.Skoczeń Damian
142.Smętek Tomasz
143.Smolak Marcin
144.Snopek Marcin
145.Sobota Karol
146.Sołtysiak Anna
147.Sołtysik Krystian
148.Sowula Marcin
149.Starostecka Anna
150.Staszak Sandra
151.Staszewska Justyna
152.Stolarczyk Ilona
153.Straszak Karolina
154.Struzik Michał
155.Strzałka Edyta
156.Swoboda Justyna
157.Sypień Paulina
158.Szczepara Aneta
159.Szczerbińska Anna
160.Szot Paweł
161.Sztaba Aleksandra
162.Ściańska Marta
163.Targosz Daniel
164.Tarnówka Norbert
165.Tomkiewicz Magdalena
166.Trąbińska Katarzyna
167.Trepka Paulina
168.Trześniewska Marta
169.Wawrzynowski Kamil
170.Witos Aneta
171.Wojciaczyk Adrian
172.Wójcik Paulina
173.Wójcikowska Beata
174.Wójcikowski Piotr
175.Wróblewski Bartosz
176.Żak Adrian
177.Żak Dorota

Rok szkolny 2006/2007″]1 . Adamek Damian
2 . Adamek Grzegorz
3 . Andrusiewicz Łukasz
4 . Andryszak Rafał
5 . Barczyk Angelina
6 . Barczyk Anita
7 . Barczyk Paulina
8 . Bargieł Łukasz
9 . Bartosik Anna
10 . Berdek Jakub
11 . Bieniek Aneta
12 . Błaut Mateusz
13 . Brajlich Justyna
14 . Broda Edyta
15 . Broda Wojciech
16 . Brożyna Anna
17 . Brózda Dagmara
18 . Bujak Wojciech
19 . Byczek Tomasz
20 . Ciempka Żaneta
21 . Ciepał Agnieszka
22 . Ciepał Izabela
23 . Ciuła Eliza
24 . Czopek Katarzyna
25 . Dela Karol
26 . Dela Paulina
27 . Domagała Barbara
28 . Domagała Michał
29 . Dorna Dariusz
30 . Dudek Łukasz
31 . Dzionek Karolina
32 . Dzionek Patrycja
33 . Dziubdziela Łukasz
34 . Dziubdziela Marta
35 . Eksner Tomasz
36 . Fik Dawid
37 . Frączek Katarzyna
38 . Furman Justyna
39 . Gajda Adrian
40 . Galaś Michał
41 . Galon Magdalena
42 . Gamrot Maria
43 . Gądek Michał
44 . Gil Piotr
45 . Głąb Aneta
46 . Goncerz Anna
47 . Gorgoń Magdalena
48 . Górski Kamil
49 . Grzywnowicz Michał
50 . Gwóźdź Marcin
51 . Habera Magdalena
52 . Haberka Konrad
53 . Haberka Michał
54 . Hat Mateusz
55 . Januszek Aleksandra
56 . Jasińska Anna
57 . Jedlińska Karolina
58 . Kaczmarska Agnieszka
59 . Kalarus Anna
60 . Kaleta Mateusz
61 . Kalińska Anna
62 . Kiwior Paulina
63 . Kolanko Grzegorz
64 . Kołodziej Ewelina
65 . Kołodziejczyk Justyna
66 . Kołodziejczyk Mariusz
67 . Kołodziejczyk Mateusz
68 . Konieczny Paweł
69 . Kopeć Karina
70 . Kot Rafał
71 . Kotnis Katarzyna
72 . Kozieł Joanna
73 . Kozioł Agnieszka
74 . Krawiec Karol
75 . Krawiec Przemysław
76 . Krężel Agnieszka
77 . Król Marek
78 . Krukowski Karol
79 . Kuras Marcin
80 . Kuś Jakub
81 . Kwarciak Elżbieta
82 . Kyć Szymon
83 . Kyzioł Ilona
84 . Kyzioł Justyna
85 . Latos Grzegorz
86 . Lech Marcin
87 . Lis Grzegorz
88 . Łuckiewicz Marlena
89 . Maćkowiak Maria
90 . Makowski Grzegorz
91 . Manjak Marcin
92 . Maroszek Monika
93 . Marzec Wojciech
94 . Mazur Aneta
95 . Mędrek Marcin
96 . Midro Agnieszka
97 . Mikowicz Marzena
98 . Myszor Magdalena
99 . Nawrot Kinga
100 . Nocoń Dariusz
101 . Nocoń Justyna
102 . Nocoń Piotr
103 . Nowak Małgorzata
104 . Ochal Aleksandra
105 . Oleksy Dorota
106 . Osuch Justyna
107 . Osuszek Iwona
108 . Osuszek Marcin
109 . Pacia Bartłomiej
110 . Pacia Michał
111 . Pacia Michał
112 . Palacz Katarzyna
113 . Papaj Grzegorz
114 . Pasich Arkadiusz
115 . Pasich Elżbieta
116 . Pasich Mateusz
117 . Pasich Monika
118 . Paulewicz Kamila
119 . Paulewicz Paulina
120 . Pielka Marek
121 . Piputa Marzena
122 . Piwko Szymon
123 . Pokwiczał Monika
124 . Półtorak Aleksandra
125 . Prokop Krzysztof
126 . Rachwał Marcin
127 . Raczyńska Olga
128 . Ratyńska Joanna
129 . Rogal Agnieszka
130 . Rogal Paweł
131 . Rolka Joanna
132 . Rolka Mariola
133 . Rosa Magdalena
134 . Sajdak Michał
135 . Serwatka Agnieszka
136 . Sierka Łukasz
137 . Sifouane Krystian
138 . Sikora Dominika
139 . Skorupka Monika
140 . Skorupka Robert
141 . Słaboń Anna
142 . Słaboń Tomasz
143 . Smolak Magdalena
144 . Sobota Agnieszka
145 . Soska Edyta
146 . Sosnowski Maciej
147 . Sowa Mateusz
148 . Stachurka Katarzyna
149 . Staszkiewicz Piotr
150 . Stobierski Michał
151 . Strojny Tomasz
152 . Stupka Edyta
153 . Sypień Michał
154 . Szczepankiewicz Krzysztof
155 . Szczepankiewicz Magdalena
156 . Szczepankiewicz Sylwia
157 . Szopa Kamil Marcin
158 . Szopa Kamil Stanisław
159 . Szymczyk Ewelina
160 . Tarnówka Agnieszka
161 . Tkacz Maciej
162 . Urbański Bartłomiej
163 . Walotek Tomasz
164 . Wąchal Dorota
165 . Węglarz Jagoda
166 . Wierzbicki Kacper
167 . Witek Andrzej
168 . Witek Marta
169 . Wodecka Justyna
170 . Wojtylas Magdalena
171 . Wolski Konrad
172 . Wójcik Paulina
173 . Wójtowicz Ilona
174 . Wypchał Jakub
175 . Zielnik Gabriela
176 . Ziółko Olga
177 . Żaba Ewelina
178 . Żaba Laura
179 . Żebrak Robert
180 . Żuber Robert

Rok szkolny 2005/2006
1. Adamczyk Justyna
2. Agnieszka Wójcik
3. Bakowska Milena
4. Barczyk Mateusz
5. Bełczewski Wojciech
6. Bieda Ewelina
7. Biernacka Katarzyna
8. Błaut Dominika
9. Błaut Michał
10. Bochenek Ewelina
11. Bryzik Anita
12. Byczek Ewelina
13. Byczek Tomasz
14. Chaberka Karina
15. Chalińska Katarzyna
16. Ciempka Wioletta
17. Ciuła Aleksandra
18. Ciuła Marta
19. Czech Mateusz
20. Czerwik Dorota
21. Domagała Anna
22. Domagała Paweł
23. Duch Jakub
24. Duch Justyna
25. Dygas Elżbieta
26. Dziubdziela Agata
27. Fatyga Anna
28. Filus Marzena
29. Flakiewicz Magdalena
30. Gałka Joanna
31. Gamrot Krzysztof
32. Gardeła Tomasz
33. Gaweł Aleksandra
34. Gębala Aldona
35. Gęgotek Kamil
36. Gocek Łukasz
37. Gomułka Adrian
38. Gorgoń Dawid
39. Grelewicz Aleksandra
40. Grzanka Mateusz
41. Grzanka Wioleta
42. Grzebielichowska Katarzyna
43. Gwizdała Aneta
44. Gwóźdź Agata
45. Haberka Dorota
46. Haberka Mateusz
47. Hagowska Kamila
48. Jasińska Paula
49. Jucha Krzysztof
50. Kalarus Marcin
51. Kałwa Joanna
52. Kanafa Przemysław
53. Kania Karol
54. Kazibudzka Agnieszka
55. Knap Katarzyna
56. Kokosińska Anna
57. Kolanko Ksenia
58. Kołaczyk Agnieszka
59. Kołodziejczyk Kinga
60. Kordaszewski Łukasz
61. Kotnis Krzysztof
62. Krężel Jowita
63. Kucharska Nina
64. Kwiatkowski Marcin
65. Kwiecińska Paulina
66. Kyć Katarzyna
67. Lalewicz Aneta
68. Latacz Michał
69. Lelątko Monika
70. Liszka Rafał
71. Ławik Maria
72. Łyczak Marcelina
73. Maciąg Martyna
74. Makowski Marcin
75. Malinowicz Katarzyna
76. Marchajska Arleta
77. Masełko Aleksandra
78. Mazur Mateusz
79. Mika Michał
80. Mikowicz Lucyna
81. Młynarczyk Jadwiga
82. Mól Łukasz
83. Mrówka Anita
84. Mucha Anna
85. Musiał Sylwester
86. Myszor Mateusz
87. Nawrot Łukasz
88. Nawrot Paulina
89. Neter Łukasz
90. Nocoń Anna
91. Nocoń Martyna
92. Nowak Iwona
93. Nowak Kamil
94. Nowak Marcin
95. Nowak Mariusz
96. Ogonek Małgorzata
97. Osmenda Łukasz
98. Osmęda Jacek
99. Osuch Aleksandra
100. Pajda Anna
101. Pajkiert Artur
102. Palacz Dawid
103. Pałka Edyta
104. Pałka Krzysztof
105. Pałka Paulina
106. Pandel Małgorzata
107. Pasich Aneta
108. Pasich Mateusz
109. Patej Dorota
110. Pawlik Magdalena
111. Piątek Paulina
112. Pieklak Bożena
113. Pielka Robert
114. Pindera Marcin
115. Piputa Dawid
116. Piputa Ewelina
117. Piputa Ilona
118. Piputa Radosław
119. Piwko Marzena
120. Plewa Damian
121. Płoszaj Kamila
122. Płoszaj Paulina
123. Pobudkiewicz Paulina
124. Pogłódek Andrzej
125. Pogłódek Marcin
126. Prokop Zbigniew
127. Przewłocka Małgorzata
128. Przewłocki Michał
129. Przewłocki Radosław
130. Putera Karolina
131. Rachwał Mateusz
132. Rams Marcin
133. Ratuszny Paweł
134. Rolka Magdalena
135. Rosa Katarzyna
136. Rosół Paulina
137. Rupik Patrycja
138. Salamon Łukasz
139. Seweryn Katarzyna
140. Sikorska Olga
141. Sikorska Olga
142. Skibińska Ewelina
143. Skowronek Izabela
144. Słaboń Izabela
145. Smolak Grzegorz
146. Smutek Dorota
147. Sowa Paulina
148. Sowińska Paula
149. Stachurski Artur
150. Stempel Joanna
151. Stojek Anna
152. Strojny Bartosz
153. Strojny Marcin
154. Strojny Tomasz
155. Swoboda Ewelina
156. Szczepanik Olga
157. Szlachta Robert
158. Szot Martyna
159. Szymczyk Aneta
160. Ściański Bartosz
161. Świda Monika
162. Świerczek Artur
163. Świerczek Przemysław
164. Świerkowski Mateusz
165. Świstak Sylwia
166. Tomkiewicz Żaneta
167. Trzaska Kamila
168. Tyrka Karolina
169. Wierzbicki Konrad
170. Witek Krzysztof
171. Wodecki Tomasz
172. Wojtacha Marzena
173. Wojtyczka Zbigniew
174. Wójcikowski Kamil
175. Wójtowicz Piotr
176. Wróbel Ksenia
177. Wróbel Maciej
178. Wróbel Mateusz
179. Wróblewski Grzegorz
180. Wypchał Urszula
181. Wyrodek Ewelina
182. Zobczyński Grzegorz
183. Żaba Andrzej
184. Żurkowski Piotr

Rok szkolny 2004/2005
1. Adamczyk Marcin
2. Adamczyk Paulina
3. Banaś Olgierd
4. Banyś Dorota
5. Baran Barbara
6. Barczyk Karol
7. Basoń Urszula
8. Bąchór Marta
9. Bełczewska Agnieszka
10. Betlejewska Małgorzata
11. Będkowska Sylwia
12. Biały Grzegorz
13. Bieda Rufin
14. Bielach Anna
15. Bielaś Artur
16. Biernacki Bogusław
17. Borowicz Anna
18. Bratek Paulina
19. Browacka Marta
20. Browarnik Mateusz
21. Brożyna Grzegorz
22. Byczek Grzegorz
23. Byczek Michał
24. Cebo Mateusz
25. Ciepał Paulina
26. Ciuła Anna
27. Ciuła Piotr
28. Czechura Katarzyna
29. Dela Elżbieta
30. Długosz Katarzyna
31. Długosz Radosław
32. Długoszewski Adrian
33. Drozdowski Tomasz
34. Dudek Agnieszka
35. Dudek Ilona
36. Dudek Konrad
37. Dudek Magdalena
38. Dwornik Agnieszka
39. Dybich Judyta
40. Dybich Justyna
41. Dydas Ewelina
42. Dyduch Paweł
43. Dziedzic Michał
44. Dziubdziela Sławomir
45. Fujara Jolanta
46. Furgacz Marcin
47. Furman Ewa
48. Gajowczyk Anna
49. Galon Urszula
50. Gamracy Daniel
51. Gamrat Monika
52. Gamułka Malwina
53. Gąska Michał
54. Gbyl Łukasz
55. Głąb Dawid
56. Głąb Jolanta
57. Głowacki Michał
58. Gocek Żaneta
59. Górnicki Piotr
60. Grabowska Ewelina
61. Grabowska Paulina
62. Grudziecka Agnieszka
63. Gryboś Bartosz
64. Grzywnowicz Anna
65. Gumula Sebastian
66. Haberka Agnieszka
67. Haberka Anna
68. Haberka Luiza
69. Haberka Michał
70. Haberka Paweł
71. Habryn Katarzyna
72. Hat Katarzyna
73. Ignatowicz Joanna
74. Jamrozik Paulina
75. Janik Jerzy
76. Janik Mateusz
77. Jucha Rafał
78. Kalińska Karina
79. Kałwa Alicja
80. Kałwa Karolina
81. Kałwa Paweł
82. Kieca Grzegorz
83. Kiwior Dorota
84. Klimczak Artur
85. Kłęk Paulina
86. Kłys Anna
87. Kocot Mateusz
88. Kokoszka Michał
89. Kolanko Mariola
90. Kołodziej Anna
91. Kołodziej Iwona
92. Kołodziej Katarzyna
93. Kołodziejczyk Dorota
94. Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
95. Konieczna Justyna
96. Konieczna Monika
97. Konieczna Sylwia
98. Konieczny Kamil
99. Kośmider Wojciech
100. Kot Agnieszka
101. Kozieł Justyna
102. Kozińska Wioletta
103. Krakowska Monika
104. Krawiec Katarzyna
105. Królikowski Radosław
106. Krysztofiak Jakub
107. Księżyk Elżbieta
108. Kubik Marta
109. Kuchta Katarzyna
110. Kuklewicz Jolanta
111. Kuś Sławomir
112. Kuś Sylwia
113. Kuś Wojciech
114. Kwinta Izabela
115. Kyzioł Agnieszka
116. Kyzioł Anna
117. Łyczak Anna
118. Łyczak Paulina
119. Łygoń Izabela
120. Mach Grzegorz
121. Maćkowiak Agata
122. Madej Ewelina
123. Majda Andrzej
124. Maślisz Milena
125. Maślisz Sylwia
126. Matecki Michał
127. Mazajczyk Aleksandra
128. Misztal Paweł
129. Mitka Mateusz
130. Mucha Edyta
131. Musiał Grzegorz
132. Nawrot Jolanta
133. Nawrot Katarzyna
134. Niżnik Wioleta
135. Nocoń Aleksandra
136. Noga Robert
137. Nowak Magdalena
138. Nowak Tomasz
139. Nowakowska Mariola
140. Oleksik Rafał
141. Opiłka Justyna
142. Osmani Edyta
143. Osmenda Grzegorz
144. Osmęda Joanna
145. Osuch Michał
146. Osuszek Paweł
147. Osuszek Tomasz
148. Palacz Michał
149. Palusiński Adam
150. Pałka Aleksandra
151. Pandel Anna
152. Pasich Joanna
153. Pasich Jwona
154. Paulewicz Paweł
155. Perzyńska Edyta
156. Piątek Paulina
157. Piąty Karolina
158. Pieklak Krzysztof
159. Pielka Elżbieta
160. Pielka Piotr
161. Pięta Adam
162. Piotrowska Gabriela
163. Piwowarczyk Aleksandra
164. Piwowarczyk Jwona
165. Płoszaj Justyna
166. Płoszaj Paulina
167. Płowiec Małgorzata
168. Polakiewizc Marta
169. Polarz Katarzyna
170. Ptasińska Małgorzata
171. Puchala Tomasz
172. Radzięta Kamil
173. Ratuszny Piotr
174. Rdest Malwina
175. Reszczyński Łukasz
176. Rola Agata
177. Rosół Katarzyna
178. Rospond Bartłomiej
179. Rykała Tomasz
180. Sajdak Mariola
181. Salamon Anna
182. Schab Damian
183. Seweryn Paweł
184. Sikora Ewelina
185. Sikora Karolina
186. Sikora Krzysztof
187. Skoczeń Kararzyna
188. Skoczeń Rafał
189. Słaboń Joanna
190. Słowiński Karol
191. Smolak Mateusz
192. Sobczyk Paweł
193. Soczówka Adam
194. Sołtysiak Robert
195. Starzyk Barbara
196. Starzyk Elżbieta
197. Stefańska Jzabela
198. Strózik Rafał
199. Syguła Piotr
200. Szarek Adrian
201. Szostak Nina
202. Szymczyk Jadwiga
203. Szymczyk Marcin
204. Szymczyk Marzena
205. Śliwa Adam
206. Śmigielska Agnieszka
207. Tabaka Paulina
208. Trojanowski Marek
209. Walczak Andrzej
210. Wąchal Wojciech
211. Wieczorek Damian
212. Wiercioch Paweł
213. Witek Agnieszka
214. Witek Krzysztof
215. Witek Paulina
216. Witkowicz Zbigniew
217. Wojtecka Anna
218. Wojtylas Rafał
219. Wójcik Magdalena
220. Wójcik Tomasz
221. Wójcikowski Patryk
222. Wróbel Łukasz
223. Wróbel Paulina
224. Zelek Tomasz
225. Zgadzaj Katarzyna
226. Zgadzaj Magdalena
227. Zielnik Anita
228. Zioło Justyna
229. Żaba Iwona
230. Żak Anna
231. Żebrak Katarzyna
232. Żelazna Katarzyna
233. Żułowińska Katarzyna
234. Żyła Marcin
235. Żyła Michał

Rok szkolny 2003/2004
1. Binczyk Angelika
2. Banyś Karolina
3. Banyś Katarzyna
4. Barczyk Marcin
5. Barczyk Piotr
6. Barczyk Tomasz
7. Basoń Andrzej
8. Bąchór Wioleta
9. Bątkiewicz Paulina
10. Bielach Piotr
11. Bień Marta
12. Bierlet Bogusława
13. Bilska Justyna
14. Borkowska Olga
15. Bratek Łukasz
16. Bratek Marta
17. Bulwa Tomasz
18. Byczek Kamil
19. Cencek Dariusz
20. Chłosta Iwona
21. Cios Iwona
22. Czubak Ilona
23. Dolezy Sylwia
24. Drukała Maciej
25. Dygas Anna
26. Dygas Zbigniew
27. Dymek Andrzej
28. Dzióbek Andrzej
29. Filipek Katarzyna
30. Fiołek Anna
31. Flakiewicz Joanna
32. Furman Patrycja
33. Gajda Justyna
34. Galicka Patrycja
35. Gamrat Tomasz
36. Głąb Ilona
37. Gocek Joanna
38. Gocek Marcin
39. Gołuszka Mateusz
40. Gorgoń Łukasz
41. Gorgoń Rafał
42. Grabowska Beata
43. Grojec Alicja
44. Gromadowska Katarzyna
45. Gromadowski Tomasz
46. Grzebielichowska Ewelina
47. Grzebinoga Marta
48. Gumułka Jacek
49. Gurbiel Monika
50. Gwóźdź Jakub
51. Haberka Bartosz
52. Haberka Jagna
53. Haberka Katarzyna
54. Habryn Marcin
55. Habryn Olga
56. Habryn Paulina
57. Habryń Katarzyna
58. Hat Monika
59. Jadczyk Kamil
60. Jamrozik Sylwia
61. Janiec Łukasz
62. Janik Łukasz
63. Jarzyńska Justyna
64. Jędrzejczyk Anna
65. Jodłowska Weronika
66. Kabalak Anna
67. Kabała Edyta
68. Kalarus Kamil
69. Kałwa Anna
70. Kałwa Renata
71. Kałwa Tomasz
72. Karaś Monika
73. Karoń Marek
74. Kaźmierczyk Justyna
75. Kłys Katarzyna
76. Konieczna Agnieszka
77. Konieczna Małgorzata
78. Konieczny Krzysztof
79. Konsor Klaudia
80. Korpulska Ewelina
81. Kościelniak Przemysław
82. Kot Joanna
83. Kotnis Agata
84. Kowaczewska Beata
85. Kowal Damian
86. Krężel Kamil
87. Krężel Katarzyna
88. Król Krzysztof
89. Król Monika
90. Krupa Andrzej
91. Krzywda Joanna
92. Kuchta Michał
93. Kulka Małgorzata
94. Kupska Wioletta
95. Kuś Radosław
96. Kwapeń Urszula
97. Kwartnik Justyna
98. Kwiecień Małgorzata
99. Kyć Dawid
100. Kyzioł Mariusz
101. Latacz Sylwia
102. Lewik Przemysław
103. Łyczak Marta
104. Madej Małgorzata
105. Makowski Mariusz
106. Manjak Adrian
107. Marchaj Joanna
108. Marchaj Konrad
109. Marzycki Arkadiusz
110. Mazajczyk Maciej
111. Mazur Dmian
112. Mazur Magdalena
113. Mazur Monika
114. Mąkol Iwona
115. Mąkol Paweł
116. Miranowicz Grzegorz
117. Mirski Marcin
118. Misztal Dawid
119. Molenda Beata
120. Mowak Anna
121. Mrówka Katarzyna
122. Mucha Marzena
123. Myszor Damian
124. Nabagło Marcin
125. Nocoń Beata
126. Nowak Katarzyna
127. Olewińska Małgorzata
128. Opiłka Martyna
129. Osmenda Maciej
130. Pacia Arleta
131. Pacia Marzena
132. Pajkiert Przemysław
133. Pałka Justyna
134. Pałka Karol
135. Pałka Karolina
136. Papaj Przemysław
137. Pasierb Marta
138. Pasternak Michał
139. Pielka Anna
140. Pielka Beata
141. Pieszczek Katarzyna
142. Pietras Rafał
143. Pietrusińska Greta
144. Pięta Karol
145. Piputa Anna
146. Piputa Marzena
147. Poseł Barbara
148. Prokop Katarzyna
149. Pronobis Justyna
150. Putera Monika
151. Rams Joanna
152. Regiec Magdalena
153. Rogal Anna
154. Rynkiewia Marta
155. Rządzik Dominika
156. Sarwa Anna
157. Serwatka Magdalena
158. Seweryn Marcin
159. Skalska Ewelina
160. Skalska Gabriela
161. Skinderowicz Marta
162. Skoczeń Sebastian
163. Solecka Agnieszka
164. Sroślak Agnieszka
165. Stachowicz Joanna
166. Stanek Piotr
167. Stępel Marek
168. Stobierski Łukasz
169. Stolarska Karolina
170. Stolarski Tomasz
171. Strzałka Anna
172. Suchodolska Maria
173. Suguła Łukasz
174. Szot Sylwia
175. Szwej Joanna
176. Szybalska Adriana
177. Świerczek Grzegorz
178. Świerczek Karolina
179. Świerczek Marcin
180. Świerczek Paweł
181. Tabor Anna
182. Tarnówka Anna
183. Trela Dorota
184. Trojanowska Eliza
185. Trzaska Małgorzata
186. Trzesiński Tomasz
187. Tujko Tomasz
188. Urbaniak Jakub
189. Wąsik Monika
190. Wiśniewska Gabriela
191. Witek Mariusz
192. Włodarczyk Barbara
193. Wodecka Angelika
194. Wojna Aleksandra
195. Wójcik Magdalena
196. Wróbel Monika
197. Wypasek Damian
198. Zając Machał
199. Zobczyński Adrian
200. Żaba Paulina
201. Żak Dawid
202. Żelazna Karolina
203. Żerek Katarzyna

Rok szkolny 2002/2003″]Brak danych

Rok szkolny 2001/2002″]1 . Barczyk Elżbieta
2 . Bartosik Przemysław
3 . Basoń Katarzyna
4 . Białaś Jakub
5 . Białaś Marzena
6 . Biegaj Monika
7 . Biernacki Karol
8 . Bilska Aleksandra
9 . Błaut Agnieszka
10 . Bruzda Mariola
11 . Bryzik Tomasz
12 . Cencek Mariusz
13 . Chulist Justyna
14 . Ciempka Katarzyna
15 . Ciuła Agata
16 . Cybulski Andrzej
17 . Czerwińska Agnieszka
18 . Dobromilska Marta
19 . Domagała Ewa
20 . Drąg Magdalena
21 . Dudek Magdalena
22 . Fałda Roksana
23 . Fira Anna
24 . Fujara Łukasz
25 . Fujara Marcin
26 . Gałuszka Marcin
27 . Gamracy Damian
28 . Gamrat Barbara
29 . Gardeła Zofia
30 . Gawron Joanna
31 . Gawron Maciej
32 . Gawron Magdalena
33 . Gocek Magdalena
34 . Gołębiowska Ewelina
35 . Góra Aneta
36 . Grabowska Anna
37 . Graca Łukasz
38 . Gumułka Elżbieta
39 . Habera Marcin
40 . Haberka Rafał
41 . Janik Adam
42 . Kalarus Magdalena
43 . Kałwa Grzegorz
44 . Kałwa Katarzyna
45 . Karcz Aleksandra
46 . Kiemona Magdalena
47 . Kołodziej Michał
48 . Konieczna Ewelina
49 . Kot Katarzyna
50 . Kowal Małgorzata
51 . Krawiec Marta
52 . Kudela Paweł
53 . Kuś Ewelina
54 . Kuś Marek
55 . Kuś Marzena
56 . Kwapińska Agnieszka
57 . Kwarciak Michał
58 . Ligienza Katarzyna
59 . Lipka Dorota
60 . Lis Paulina
61 . Łaksa Joanna
62 . Mach Monika
63 . Macura Karolina
64 . Madej Angelika
65 . Majda Barbara
66 . Małoszewski Przemysław
67 . Marchaj Aleksandra
68 . Marusieńska Jadwiga
69 . Marzec Angelika
70 . Maślanka Agnieszka
71 . Maślisz Anna
72 . Maślisz Radosław
73 . Mąkol Jadwiga
74 . Mentel Grzegorz
75 . Mędrek Dawid
76 . Miączyńska Agnieszka
77 . Misztal Karolina
78 . Molenda Edyta
79 . Mucha Justyna
80 . Musiał Krzysztof
81 . Myszor Anna
82 . Natkaniec Dominika
83 . Nocoń Karolina
84 . Nowakowska Lucyna
85 . Oleksik Magdalena
86 . Oleksy Artur
87 . Olewińska Ewa
88 . Osuch Rafał
89 . Papaj Iwona
90 . Paradyż Karol
91 . Pasich Karolina
92 . Pasternak Tomasz
93 . Pawlik Marek
94 . Petlic Marta
95 . Piątkowska Agnieszka
96 . Pielka Jolanta
97 . Pietras Adam
98 . Płoszaj Małgorzata
99 . Proszak Stanisław
100 . Przewłocka Magdalena
101 . Pypno Gabriela
102 . Rams Agnieszka
103 . Rdest Sebastian
104 . Rogal Katarzyna
105 . Rogal Łukasz
106 . Rup Barbara
107 . Sierka Justyna
108 . Siwiec Jolanta
109 . Skoczeń Karol
110 . Słaboń Aneta
111 . Stasiurka Małgorzata
112 . Straszak Sylwia
113 . Strojna Adrianna
114 . Strojna Anna
115 . Strzałka Sergiusz
116 . Syguła Marta
117 . Szczepankiewicz Milena
118 . Szymczyk Marcin
119 . Szymczyk Mariola
120 . Świerczek Jacek
121 . Świerczek Marcin
122 . Świerczek Martyna
123 . Tkaczyk Anna
124 . Tomczyk Agnieszka
125 . Urbańska Beata
126 . Wałach Anna
127 . Węglarz Wojciech
128 . Wojna Anna
129 . Woźniczko Kacper
130 . Zgadzaj Maria
131 . Zieliński Marcin
132 . Żak Magdalena
133 . Żerek Anna
134 . Żyła Magdalena

Rok szkolny 2000/2001″]1 . Andrusiewicz Katarzyna
2 . Barczyk Agnieszka
3 . Barczyk Iwona
4 . Bartosik Anna
5 . Bąchór Anna
6 . Będkowska Aneta
7 . Bieda Marta
8 . Bielach Sebastian
9 . Bilczynska Aneta
10 . Birlet Beata
11 . Błaut Agnieszka
12 . Bochenek Katarzyna
13 . Bucka Agnieszka
14 . Byczek Artur
15 . Chaberka Marek
16 . Cholewa Agnieszka
17 . Ciepał Ilona
18 . Dela Beata
19 . Dymek Tomasz
20 . Dziubdziela Anna
21 . Falkiewicz Elżbieta
22 . Gajewska Bernadetta
23 . Gajewski Mariusz
24 . Galaś Paweł
25 . Gąsior Elżbieta
26 . Gil Anna
27 . Gil Monika
28 . Goldiszewicz Dorota
29 . Gorgoń Grzegorz
30 . Grzebielichowska Dorota
31 . Grzywnowicz Wojciech
32 . Gwiazda Anna
33 . Haberak Łukasz
34 . Haberka Anna
35 . Imiołek Paweł
36 . Karoń Olga
37 . Kieca Karolina
38 . Klamka Katarzyna
39 . Kmita Ewelina
40 . Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
41 . Kopeć Jakub
42 . Korandy Agnieszka
43 . Kowalska Wioletta
44 . Kowalski Piotr
45 . Kozieł Mariola
46 . Kozub Anna
47 . Kryska Magdalena
48 . Krzyżyk Karol
49 . Kulpa Marcin
50 . Kurczyk Agnieszka
51 . Kuś Aleksandra
52 . Kyć Małgorzata
53 . Kyzioł Ilona
54 . Lewandowska Katarzyna
55 . Mach Michał
56 . Maciąg Justyna
57 . Makol Agnieszka
58 . Makowska Anna
59 . Malinowska Marta
60 . Marchaj Aneta
61 . Marchaj Łukasz
62 . Marzec Teresa
63 . Mendrek Małgorzata
64 . Mentel Łukasz
65 . Mędrek Ewa
66 . Mędrek Klaudia
67 . Mędrek Paulina
68 . Miączyńska Dorota
69 . Micuła Mariusz
70 . Mogiła Joanna
71 . Mosurek Anna
72 . Motak Aneta
73 . Mucha Gabriela
74 . Muchajer Katarzyna
75 . Nasiek Monika
76 . Nocoń Dominika
77 . Nocoń Renata
78 . Nowicka Anna
79 . Nowojewski Rafał
80 . Osmęda Anna
81 . Osuch Agnieszka
82 . Osuch Magdalena
83 . Pasierb Grzegorz
84 . Patej Ewa
85 . Paulewicz Agnieszka
86 . Piątkowska Katarzyna
87 . Pietrasik Katarzyna
88 . Pogłódek Bartłomiej
89 . Porębska Monika
90 . Poseł Anna
91 . Poseł Małgorzata
92 . Przesławska Katarzyna
93 . Przybylski Paweł
94 . Pustułka Bernadetta
95 . Rogal Barbara
96 . Rolka Mariusz
97 . Rosół Agnieszka
98 . Rosół Joanna
99 . Rusek Barbara
100 . Siudak Aneta
101 . Słaboń Agnieszka
102 . Smolak Andrzej
103 . Stachowicz Adrian
104 . Stafańska Maria
105 . Staszkiewicz Marcin
106 . Stempel Jacek
107 . Stojek Anna
108 . Strózik Agnieszka
109 . Strózik Krzysztof
110 . Strózik Łukasz
111 . Strzałka Agnieszka
112 . Strzałka Anna
113 . Szopa Artur
114 . Szuszkiewicz Dominika
115 . Świerczek Angelika
116 . Trzaska Krzysztof
117 . Turek Monika
118 . Urbańska Dorota
119 . Wiercioch Monika
120 . Witkowski Jakub
121 . Wolski Łukasz
122 . Wójcik Katarzyna
123 . Wójcik Łukasz
124 . Zagała Magdalena
125 . Zajączkowska Anna
126 . Zelek Rafał
127 . Żebro Maciej

Rok szkolny 1999/2000″]1 . Barczyk Anna
2 . Barczyk Piotr
3 . Belski Dawid
4 . Bielach Monika
5 . Borówka Lesław
6 . Ciepał Izabela
7 . Czarnecka Agnieszka
8 . Czernikiewicz Katarzyna
9 . Dobrowolska Iwona
10 . Domagała Iwona
11 . Dziubdziela Michał
12 . Fałda Kinga
13 . Gajda Sylwia
14 . Gardeła Anna
15 . Gardeła Barbara
16 . Gawron Anna
17 . Gbyl Dorota
18 . Gębala Lidia
19 . Gorgoń Tomasz
20 . Grzegórzko Agata
21 . Gwóźdź Maciej
22 . Haberka Bartłomiej
23 . Haberka Justyna
24 . Hat Anna
25 . Janiszewska Danuta
26 . Kaszuba Ewelina
27 . Kolanko Mateusz
28 . Krzysztoforska Agnieszka
29 . Luks Magdalena
30 . Madej Marta
31 . Mąkol Monika
32 . Mędrek Aleksandra
33 . Micuła Michał
34 . Mól Michał
35 . Myrcik Michał
36 . Natkaniec Katarzyna
37 . Nawrot Justyna
38 . Nocoń Ewa
39 . Nowak Marta
40 . Nowakowska Irena
41 . Osmęda Joanna
42 . Osuch Małgorzata
43 . Pajączkowska Mariola
44 . Paradyż Monika
45 . Pawlik Anna
46 . Perek Magdalena
47 . Petlic Edyta
48 . Piechulski Damian
49 . Polakowska Agnieszka
50 . Prasełek Dorota
51 . Rdest Anna
52 . Rogal Adam
53 . Rupik Izabela
54 . Skoczeń Eliza
55 . Słowik Małgorzata
56 . Stanek Marcin
57 . Starzyk Magdalena
58 . Stasiurka Agnieszka
59 . Stasiurka Anna
60 . Stępniak Monika
61 . Strzałka Magdalena
62 . Synowska Katarzyna
63 . Szopa Ewa
64 . Świerczek Iwona
65 . Trzaska Iwona
66 . Wanawicz Beata
67 . Wawer Sylwester
68 . Wójcik Arkadiusz
69 . Wróbel Dominik
70 . Zając Łukasz
71 . Zorychta Monika
72 . Żaba Paulina
73 . Żurkowska Małgorzata

Rok szkolny 1998/1999
1. Barczyk Anna
2. Basoń Małgorzata
3. Będkowska Anna
4. Bieda Marta
5. Birlet Joanna
6. Błaut Małgorzata
7. Błaut Sylwia
8. Bodzioch Anna
9. Ciuła Ewelina
10. Dobromilski Damian
11. Domagała Ilona
12. Dudek Lilianna
13. Dybich Edyta
14. Dyduch Ewelina
15. Gąsior Katarzyna
16. Gemborczyk Marta
17. Grudzień Grażyna
18. Gumułka Aleksandra
19. Haberka Anna
20. Haberka Arkadiusz
21. Hat Katarzyna
22. Jasiński Łukasz
23. Kałwa Marcin
24. Kłysińska Jolanta
25. Konieczna Marta
26. Kościelniak Julia
27. Kotnis Joanna
28. Kowalczewska Janeta
29. Kowalczyk Mateusz
30. Krawiec Katarzyna
31. Krężel Gabriela
32. Krupa Grzegorz
33. Kryszan Katarzyna
34. Krzywicki Damian
35. Kucharska Aneta
36. Kucypera Maciej
37. Kucypera Magdalena
38. Kućmierz Marta
39. Kuś Magdalena
40. Kuś Wioletta
41. Later Agnieszka
42. Łaksa Dominika
43. Madej Anna
44. Mazurek Kamilla
45. Mikołajczak Michał
46. Miłoszewska Małgorzata
47. Młynarczk Magdalena
48. Mosurek Marcin
49. Mydlarczyk Paulina
50. Myszor Kinga
51. Niewiara Agnieszka
52. Ofanowska Agnieszka
53. Orlikowski Grzegorz
54. Orłowska Iwona
55. Osmenda Agnieszka
56. Pacia Anna
57. Pacia Magdalena
58. Pasich Maciej
59. Paulewicz Ewa
60. Petlic Ewa
61. Piec Anna
62. Pindel Katarzyna
63. Poczęsna Aleksandra
64. Pokwap Agata
65. Półtorak Olga
66. Rams Magdalena
67. Rykała Paweł
68. Sajdak Michał
69. Seweryn Anna
70. Sikorska Anna
71. Słaboń Janusz
72. Sobieraj Katarzyna
73. Sosnowska Magdalena Jolanta
74. Sosnowska Magdalena Maria
75. Sosnowski Jacek
76. Stachurka Katarzyna
77. Stolarska Agata
78. Strózik Agnieszka
79. Strzałka Agnieszka
80. Strzałka Robert
81. Szarek Joanna
82. Szopa Łukasz
83. Szyguła Marcin
84. Ściański Łukasz
85. Śliwa Iwona
86. Śmiłek Paulina
87. Świerczek Urszula
88. Toborowicz Aneta
89. Trocińska Anna
90. Trzaska Aleksandra
91. Trzaska Anna
92. Witek Marta
93. Wojtecka Iwona
94. Wołkowski Grzegorz
95. Zemla Anna
96. Zięba Aleksandra
97. Zimoch Dominika
98. Zynek Monika
99. Żuchowicz Aneta
100. Żuławinska Justyna

Rok szkolny 1997/1998
1. Antoniak Monika
2. Balik Katarzyna
3. Banasiewicz Sebastian
4. Barczyk Jolanta
5. Chaberka Adam
6. Chaberka Aleksandra
7. Ciempka Aleksander
8. Domagała Justyna
9. Fujara Agnieszka
10. Gajda Łukasz
11. Gajewska Marta
12. Gardeła Agata
13. Gliszczyński Marcin
14. Głowacka Gabriela
15. Graca Beata
16. Grątkiewicz Michał
17. Haberka Sylwia
18. Haliński Sławomir
19. Herbrich Katarzyna
20. Imiołek Aleksandra
21. Juszczak Paweł
22. Kałwa Joanna
23. Kałwa Katarzyna
24. Kałwa Paulina
25. Kłysińska Agnieszka
26. Kocjan Renata
27. Koryto Tomasz
28. Kowalik Iwona
29. Kozieł Zofia
30. Kozioł Ewa
31. Kozłowska Paulina
32. Kruszec Monika
33. Kryszan Paulina
34. Kuś Dorota
35. Kwiecień Małgorzata
36. Kyć Marta
37. Kyć Beata
38. Kyć Justyna
39. Lipowa Barbara
40. Łaksa Dominik
41. Madej Katarzyna
42. Madej Magdalena
43. Maluch Monika
44. Maślisz Edyta
45. Maślisz Izabela
46. Mentel Adam
47. Mik Beata
48. Mizerek Magdalena
49. Maj Iwona
50. Mostowska Monika
51. Niedziela Przemysław
52. Nocoń Marlena
53. Ofanowska Aleksandra
54. Oleksy Edyta
55. Pająk Agata
56. Pałka Aneta
57. Pędrak Joanna
58. Piątkowska Anna
59. Pielka Arkadiusz
60. Płaszczyk Krystian
61. Polakowska Monika
62. Polarz Magdalena
63. Przewłocka Katarzyna
64. Przewłocka Monika
65. Ratuszna Anita
66. Rubacha Ktarzyna
67. Rupik Olga
68. Rusek Michał
69. Skalski Dominik
70. Skoczyń Aleksandra
71. Słowińska Agnieszka
72. Sobieraj Piotr
73. Starzyk Sylwia
74. Strojna Karina
75. Ściańska Agnieszka
76. Ściańska Justyna
77. Tabor Edyta
78. Toborowicz Katarzyna
79. Tomsia Rafał
80. Trzaska Ewelina
81. Warzecha Wojciech
82. Woźniczko Katarzyna
83. Woźniczko Miłosz
84. Zając Marcin
85. Zawisza Piotr
86. Żaba Agnieszka
87. Żebrak Agnieszka
88. Żurek Marek

Rok szkolny 1996/1997
1. Adamczyk Anna
2. Barczyk Magdalena
3. Biernacka Agnieszka
4. Bochenek Marcin
5. Bogusz Paweł
6. Boroń Piotr
7. Borowska Magdalena
8. Borówka Edyta
9. Budzka Urszula
10. Chajduga Mirosław
11. Czech Eliza
12. Dela Sylwia
13. Duch Agata
14. Dziubdziela Małgorzta
15. Etmanowicz Sylwia
16. Gajda Agnieszka
17. Gałązka Katarzyna
18. Gardeła Karina
19. Gorgoń Agnieszka
20. Grodkiewicz Waldemar
21. Habryn Magdalena
22. Herbrich Adriana
23. Herian Urszula
24. Kalarus Anna
25. Kałwa Tomasz
26. Karoń Dariusz
27. Kiwior Renata
28. Koleta Igor
29. Kołdras Magdalena
30. Kołodziejczyk Dorota
31. Kołodziejczyk Wioletta
32. Konieczna Ewa
33. Korczyński Andrzej
34. Kot Łukasz
35. Kowal Mariola
36. Kozłowska Katarzyna
37. Kozłowska Sylwia
38. Krawiec Krzysztof
39. Krycha Dariusz
40. Kur Małogorzata
41. Kurach Grzegorz
42. Kurzeja Joanna
43. Kuś Anna
44. Kuś Justyna
45. Marchaj Marta
46. Mastela Marcin
47. Maślisz Sławomir
48. Mośkowiak Agnieszka
49. Myszor Ilona
50. Nocoń Małgorzta
51. Ogonek Agnieszka
52. Pacia Katarzyna
53. Pacuń Paweł
54. Pasich Anita
55. Pasich Katarzyna
56. Pasich Marcin
57. Paulewicz Marta
58. Perek Maria
59. Piątkowski Wojciech
60. Pokwiczał Beata
61. Posełek Agnieszka
62. Salomon Małgorzata
63. Serwatka Michał
64. Siemieński Mariusz
65. Skoczyń Michał
66. Skuła Tomasz
67. Sroka Tomasz
68. Stanisz Paweł
69. Stefańska Grażyna
70. Stempel Monika
71. Strojna Beata
72. Struzik Magdalena
73. Synowski Włodzimierz
74. Szarek Przemysław
75. Szczepara Marzena
76. Śmiłek Szymon
77. Świerczek Joanna
78. Toborowicz Kazimierz
79. Waga Wioletta
80. Warzecha Magdalena
81. Widłak Aleksandra
82. Woźniak Michał
83. Żaba Ewelina
84. Żebrak Dariusz

Rok szkolny 1995/1996
1. Adamek Przemysław
2. Banasiewicz Agnieszka
3. Barczyk Marcin
4. Barczyk Marcin Albin
5. Bieda Monika
6. Błachno Mariola
7. Błaut Urszula
8. Borowiecka Joanna
9. Cicha Anna
10. Ciempka Marcin
11. Czech Anna
12. Dąbrowska Barbara
13. Dorobisz Ewelina
14. Duch Agnieszka
15. Dwornik Paweł
16. Duch Sylwia
17. Fira Sławomir
18. Furman Joanna
19. Gajda Dorota
20. Gajos Rafał
21. Galaś Agata
22. Gamrat Michał
23. Gardeła Jakub
24. Gorgoń Beata
25. Góra Marzena
26. Górnicka Joanna
27. Grodkiewicz Bogusław
28. Grela Ilona
29. Haberka Gabriela
30. Haberka Mariusz
31. Hawryś Ilona
32. Herian Anna
33. Herian Ewa
34. Herian Riwana
35. Imiołek Danuta
36. Jamroszkiewicz Anna
37. Janiec Beata
38. Jankowska Martyna
39. Kabalak Barbara
40. Kolanko Aleksandra
41. Kołodziej Grzegorz
42. Kołodziejczyk Anna
43. Korandy Katarzyna
44. Kościelna Agnieszka
45. Kot Aneta
46. Kot Ewelina
47. Kowal Dorota
48. Kowal Ewelina
49. Kowalski Paweł
50. Kozieł Małgorzata
51. Krawiec Agnieszka
52. Kulczycka Anna
53. Kur Maria
54. Kurzac Wioletta
55. Lelątko Aneta
56. Madej Rafał
57. Marchaj Tomasz
58. Marchajska Agnieszka
59. Mazur Małgorzata
60. Mentel Agnieszka
61. Mędrek Marta
62. Mucha Agnieszka
63. Mydlarczyk Tomasz
64. Niewępłowska Katarzyna
65. Nocoń Justyna
66. Nowak Paweł
67. Ogonek Monika
68. Osmenda Iwona
69. Pabian Elżbieta
70. Pachołek Przemysław
71. Pacia Jadwiga
72. Pałka Katarzyna
73. Pielka Agata
74. Pietrus Marta
75. Pindel Joanna
76. Pogłódek Ewa
77. Pogłódek Małgorzata
78. Półtorak Gabriela
79. Rams Grzegorz
80. Ratuszna Dorota
81. Rybus Mariola
82. Serwatka Katarzyna
83. Seweryn Anna
84. Słaboń Marzena
85. Słaboń Monika
86. Słuszniak Marlena
87. Szybalska Iwona
88. Strojna Agnieszka
89. Strzałka Marzena
90. Strzałka Tomasz
91. Starzyk Kamila
92. Szczepankiewicz Adam
93. Szczepara Beata
94. Szopa Karolina
95. Śmietana Marta
96. Wawer Gabriela
97. Wojtecka Marzena
98. Wolski Przemysław
99. Wrońcka Magdalena
100. Zaręba Anna
101. Zub Katarzyna
102. Żebrak Agnieszka
103. Żurek Ilona

Rok szkolny 1994/1995
1. Adamczyk Michał
2. Bilczyńska Ewa
3. Błaut Agata
4. Bratek Agnieszka
5. Chojnacka Agata
6. Chowańska Aneta
7. Ciempka Tomasz
8. Cudak Iwona
9. Cybulski Jacek
10. Czart Sylwia
11. Dera Dorota
12. Dobromilska Edyta
13. Gamrat Katarzyna
14. Gardeła Marian
15. Glanowski Wojciech
16. Grzałka Jolanta
17. Gwiazda Tomasz
18. Haberka Iwona
19. Haberko Andrzej
20. Habryń Marcin
21. Herian Małgorzata
22. Janik Przemysław
23. Kaczmarska Aneta
24. Kalarus Monika
25. Kałwa Monika
26. Karolczyk Mariola
27. Kieca Joanna
28. Kolanko Michał
29. Kołdras Agnieszka
30. Kołodziej Anna
31. Kołodziej Anna
32. Konieczna Anna
33. Konieczna Zofia
34. Kornobis Bernarda
35. Koryto Wojciech
36. Kosik Edyta
37. Kowalska Dorota
38. Kowalski Robert
39. Kozłowski Rafał
40. Krężel Paulina
41. Kulpa Sebastian
42. Kwiatkowska Elżbieta
43. Lipka Renata
44. Łudzik Bożena
45. Machał Wioletta
46. Machejek Urszula
47. Mąkol Anna
48. Mentel Artur
49. Micek Agata
50. Miranowicz Marta
51. Morawiec Rafał
52. Mucha Magdalena
53. Neupaner Monika
54. Nocoń Katarzyna
55. Nowak Anna
56. Nowakowska Jolanta
57. Pachołek Konrad
58. Pacia Elżbieta
59. Pacia Tomasz
60. Palska Marta
61. Pasich Marcin
62. Pielińska Katarzyna
63. Pietrasik Agnieszka
64. Pietrasik Joanna
65. Pięta Beata
66. Pindera Beata
67. Pokonka Katarzyna
68. Polak Agnieszka
69. Półtorak Magdalena
70. Półtorak Rafał
71. Ptasińska Marzena
72. Pyjaj Katarzyna
73. Sajdak Katarzyna
74. Sarwa Iwona
75. Senator Edyta
76. Sikora Katarzyna
77. Siwiec Mariusz
78. Stempel Karina
79. Strzałka Justyna
80. Strzałka Wioletta
81. Sufragan Katarzyna
82. Szarek Elżbieta
83. Szczepankiewicz Joanna
84. Szczepara Joanna
85. Szlachta Agnieszka
86. Świerczek Urszula
87. Tkaczyk Paweł
88. Toborowicz Alina
89. Urbańska Renata
90. Wiśniewska Diana
91. Witkowska Bożena
92. Wolny Anna
93. Wolska Marzena
94. Wójcicka Aneta
95. Zagała Renata
96. Zając Sylwia
97. Zapała Adam
98. Żak Aneta
99. Żebrak Joanna
100. Żuchowicz Jacek
101. Żurek Marta
102. Żurkowski Michał

Rok szkolny 1993/1994
1. Banyś Magdalena
2. Banyś Mariusz
3. Barczyk Adam
4. Barczyk Joanna
5. Bieda Ewa
6. Bochenek Dorota
7. Bochenek Urszula
8. Cholewka Robert
9. Ciepał Anna
10. Ciuła Szczepan
11. Curyło Małgorzata
12. Czernek Paulina
13. Dobromilska Agnieszka
14. Dudek Magdalena
15. Dziubasik Justyna
16. Fira Aneta
17. Fryc Aneta
18. Furgał Grzegorz
19. Gajewski Robert
20. Gajowiec Grzegorz
21. Gardeła Marta
22. Gaweł Agnieszka
23. Gęgotek Małgorzta
24. Górecka Anna
25. Grela Witold
26. Grudzień Barbara
27. Grzanka Agnieszka
28. Grzebielichowska Ewa
29. Haberka Małgorzta
30. Imielińska Elżbieta
31. Imiołek Joanna
32. Janiec Małgorzata
33. Kadula Anna
34. Kałwa Edyta
35. Kamionka Adam
36. Kapuśniak Zbigniew
37. Karcz Agnieszka
38. Kazirórd Anna
39. Kłysińska Agnieszka
40. Kobyłecka Anna
41. Kołodziej Ewa
42. Kołodziej Marzena
43. Kościańska Sylwia
44. Kowalska Anna
45. Kozieł Agata
46. Kozieł Katarzyna
47. Kozioł Andrzej
48. Krzywda Agnieszka
49. Kubiczek Arkadiusz
50. Kubik Małgorzata
51. Kudela Aleksandra
52. Kur Jolanta
53. Kusek Wioletta
54. Kyć Ewa
55. Kyzioł Barbara
56. Maciąg Alina
57. Malinowicz Agnieszka
58. Mańka Aldona
59. Markowska Ewa
60. Mazur Grzegorz
61. Michalak Marta
62. Mizerek Joanna
63. Muchajer Adam
64. Niewęgowska Anita
65. Nocoń Magdalena
66. Nowak Dorota
67. Obwiosło Renata
68. Ofanowska Marta
69. Oleksy Agnieszka
70. Olewiński Andrzej
71. Osuch Agnieszka
72. Pacia Iwona
73. Paciej Anna
74. Pałka Barbara
75. Pałka Ewa
76. Pandel Jolanta
77. Papaj Anna
78. Pasich Grzegorz
79. Pasich Konrad
80. Piechurska Paulina
81. Pielka Waldemar
82. Pietrasik Tomasz
83. Prokop Urszula
84. Pszonka Paulina
85. Pytel Elżbieta
86. Rogal Agnieszka
87. Rogóż Agnieszka
88. Rosół Izabela
89. Rospond Iwona
90. Sajdak Małgorzata
91. Samul Katarzyna
92. Sarwa Dorota
93. Sosnowska Milena
94. Stefańska Beata
95. Struzik Marzena
96. Struzik Przemysław
97. Sych Małgorzata
98. Szatan Marta
99. Szczepankiewicz Rafał
100. Szczepańczyk Teresa
101. Szczepara Barbara
102. Szyfner Grażyna
103. Szymczyk Katarzyna
104. Świda Anna
105. Świerczek Aneta
106. Świerkowska Magdalena
107. Tracz Marcin
108. Tujko Paweł
109. Wiczak Joanna
110. Wolska Jadwiga
111. Zaręba Iwona
112. Zgadzaj Anna
113. Żaba Bożena
114. Żaba Edyta
115. Żelazny Rafał
116. Żuber Iwona
117. Żuchowicz Izabela
118. Żuchowicz Mariusz
119. Żuławiński Grzegorz
120. Borówka Dorota

Rok szkolny 1992/1993
1. Adamczyk Barbara
2. Adamczyk Magdalena
3. Adamczyk Piotr
4. Bałazy Aleksander
5. Banyś Agata
6. Banyś Aneta
7. Bąk Beata
8. Bełezewska Joanna
9. Bizoń Iwona
10. Borowiecka Agnieszka
11. Chojnacka Iwona
12. Ciepał Mariusz
13. Cieślak Mariola
14. Dąbrowska Izabela
15. Duch Mariusz
16. Dudek Małgorzata
17. Gardeła Monika
18. Gaweł Rafał
19. Gawron Bogusław
20. Gil Anna
21. Górnicka Paulina
22. Grojec Marta
23. Grzanka Joanna
24. Janik Renata
25. Kabelek Monika
26. Kamionka Justyna
27. Kłęk Agata
28. Kołodziej Agnieszka
29. Kołodziejczyk Joanna
30. Kośmider Agnieszka
31. Kowalczyk Beata
32. Kowalczyk Dominika
33. Kowalik Anna
34. Kozieł Anna
35. Kozieł Marcin
36. Krężel Edyta
37. Krzemień Magdalena
38. Kulka Dorota
39. Kura Beata
40. Kuś Michał
41. Kwiatkowska Karolina
42. Kwiecień Agnieszka
43. Lipka Elżbieta
44. Luks Anna
45. Łasiński Michał
46. Marchaj Sławomir
47. Marczewska Ewa
48. Maszczyńki Paweł
49. Mitka Marcin
50. Nocoń Karina
51. Oleksy Joanna
52. Osmenda Magdalena
53. Pajda Anna
54. Pałka Kornelia
55. Pasich Gabriela
56. Pasich Mariusz
57. Perek Urszula
58. Pielka Renata
59. Piętka Marta
60. Pogłódek Grzegorz
61. Pogłódek Magdalena
62. Pogłódek Marta
63. Polakowski Dariusz
64. Rola Anna
65. Rolka Renata
66. Rosa Edyta
67. Rupka Monika
68. Rybczyńska Anna
69. Salamon Katarzyna
70. Scelina Elżbieta
71. Serwatka Dorota
72. Seweryn Aneta
73. Słaboń Dorota
74. Sobczyńska Aneta
75. Sowińska Anna
76. Starzyk Marzena
77. Strózik Magdalena
78. Struzik Aneta
79. Swagrzyk Grażyna
80. Syguła Mariusz
81. Szczepankiewicz Dorota
82. Szczepankiewicz Tomasz
83. Świerczek Ilona
84. Urbańska Małgorzata
85. Wodecka Agnieszka
86. Wołkowski Jerzy
87. Wójcikowska Aneta
88. Wrońska Marta
89. Zgadzaj Iwona
90. Zielnik Adam

Rok szkolny 1991/1992
1. Borówka Lucyna
2. Chojnacka Aneta
3. Ciuła Agnieszka
4. Ciuła Katarzyna
5. Dudek Anna
6. Gajda Agata
7. Gajewska Beata
8. Gębicka Sylwia
9. Grzanka Iwona
10. Gwóźdź Barbara
11. Herian Renata
12. Hycz Renata
13. Jarzmik Iwona
14. Kaliś Urszula
15. Kaszuba Wioletta
16. Kazibut Artur
17. Kinio Ilona
18. Kobylarz Anna
19. Konieczna Dorota
20. Korban Magdalena
21. Koryto Ewa
22. Kot Agnieszka
23. Krawiec Renata
24. Kulpa Robert
25. Kwinta Arkadiusz
26. Luks Katarzyna
27. Miłoszewski Grzegorz
28. Musiał Angelika
29. Nocoń Elżbieta
30. Nowak Agnieszka
31. Pandel Wojciech
32. Pasich Adrianna
33. Paulewicz Anna
34. Piątek Halina
35. Piwowarski Jacek
36. Pogan Agata
37. Pogłódek Agnieszka
38. Przybek Renata
39. Pytel Beata
40. Rogal Dorota
41. Rogal Maria
42. Rogóż Tomasz
43. Rosół Aneta
44. Rotarska Teresa
45. Rynczak Katarzyna
46. Sarecka Irena
47. Scelina Teresa
48. Słaboń Izabela
49. Słoka Sławomir
50. Starosta Agnieszka
51. Swedura Andrzej
52. Świerczek Zbigniew
53. Szczepankiewicz Agnieszka
54. Szymczyk Magdalena
55. Urban Krzysztof
56. Wiekiera Tomasz
57. Wójcik Tomasz
58. Wójcik Tomasz Wojciech
59. Woźniczko Anna
60. Zachłowska Iwona
61. Zielnik Agata
62. Żuławińska Monika
63. Zyś Lucyna

Rok szkolny 1990/1991
1. Adamek Anna
2. Bałazy Dorota
3. Barczyk Grzegorz
4. Bielicka Małgorzata
5. Brodziński Zbigniew
6. Czart Eliza
7. Drukała Violetta
8. Gajewska Anna
9. Gaweł Dorota
10. Glaba Iwona
11. Glanek Agnieszka
12. Glanowska Edyta
13. Jabłońska Agnieszka
14. Janik Anna
15. Januszek Monika
16. Karaś Anna
17. Kołodziej Małgorzata
18. Konieczna Marzena
19. Kosałka Monika
20. Kowalczyk Agnieszka
21. Kożuch Dorota
22. Krężel Izabela
23. Kubik Elżbieta
24. Kupczyk Edyta
25. Ligienza Anetta
26. Lipowa Joanna
27. Łasicha Agnieszka
28. Madej Renata
29. Majka Aneta
30. Marchaj Jadwiga
31. Mazur Sebastian
32. Neter Iwona
33. Nocoń Ingeborga
34. Nocuń Andrzej
35. Nowakowska Agnieszka
36. Oleksy Iwona
37. Palska Magdalena
38. Papaj Małgorzata
39. Pasterniak Andrzej
40. Piechulska Marzena
41. Rzepczyńska Beata
42. Sołtysik Joanna
43. Starzyk Monika
44. Szczepankiewicz Ewa
45. Szczepankiewicz Małgorzata
46. Zaręba Edyta
47. Żezała Ewa
48. Żuber Iwona
49. Pietrus Norbert
50. Piszczek Monika
51. Pogłódek Marcin
52. Pszonka Małgorzata
53. Syguła Sławomir
54. Świerkowski Marcin 55. Wolczyńska Grażyna
56. Waruczko Renata
57. Żuber Małgorzata

Rok szkolny 1989/1990
1. Barczyk Violetta
2. Bąchór Renata
3. Bełczewska Barbara
4. Bieda Agnieszka
5. Bieda Anna
6. Ciepał Renata
7. Gajda Małgorzata
8. Galaś Katarzyna
9. Gamrot Małgorzata
10. Gębala Joanna
11. Gil Tamasz
12. Golda Małgorzata
13. Gołembiowska Anna
14. Gorgoń Izabela
15. Grudzień Ewa
16. Grzanka Agnieszka
17. Grzywnowicz Agnieszka
18. Grzywnowicz Maria
19. Haberko Joanna
20. Horbań Anna
21. Imielińska Agata
22. Kalisz Magdalena
23. Kiwior Renata
24. Kołodziej Renata
25. Kozieł Mariola
26. Kwapińska Aleksandra
27. Lelątko Beniamin
28. Łonak Agnieszka
29. Madej Ewa
30. Mazurkiewicz Joanna
31. Mądrek Aneta
32. Mąka Katarzyna
33. Micyk Katarzyna
34. Napora Beata
35. Nowak Bożena
36. Osuch Anna
37. Pasich Beata
38. Pasich Mariusz
39. Pieczynik Marzena
40. Polan Marzena
41. Poseł Maria
42. Pułtorak Maria
43. Pyzio Iwona
44. Rosa Marta
45. Sikora Katarzyna
46. Sosnowska Agata
47. Strózik Grzegorz
48. Sych Marek
49. Szatan Szczepan
50. Szczepankiewicz Krzysztof
51. Szklarska Jadwiga
52. Szymczyk Urszula
53. Wojtowicz Aneta
54. Żuber Krystyna

Rok szkolny 1988/1989
1. Barczyk Iwona
2. Borówka Piotr
3. Bugaj Marzena
4. Cader Joanna
5. Gajda Beata
6. Gil Sławomir
7. Giza Edyta
8. Ciepał Jarosław
9. Ciepał Mirosława
10. Cygnarowski Jacek
11. Fintab Iwona
12. Haberka Izabela
13. Haberka Jerzy
14. Janik Beata
15. Janik Agnieszka
16. Kaczmarska Iwona
17. Kamionka Jolanta
18. Kazibut Agnieszka
19. Klura Wioletta
20. Maciąg Elżbieta
21. Manczyńska Renata
22. Mazur Edyta
23. Mazur Renata
24. Mik Małgorzata
25. Milanowski Paweł
26. Młynarczyk Danuta
27. Myca Beata
28. Nawak Agata
29. Niewęgłowski Jarosław
30. Ogonet Lidia
31. Oleksy Edyta
32. Perek Iwona
33. Pachołek Aneta
34. Pałka Anna
35. Pałka Ewa
36. Pasich Barbara
37. Pasich Bogdan
38. Patej Ewa
39. Perek Beata
40. Perek Iwona
41. Pielka Piotr
42. Pijaj Beata
43. Polan Marta
44. Rogal Iwona
45. Rup Marzanna
46. Rybuz Barbara
47. Strzałka Ewa
48. Szczepan Urszula
49. Świerczek Grażyna
50. Trzebińska Renata
51. Trzaska Marzena
52. Witek Jadwiga
53. Witos Ewa
54. Wolny Jacek
55. Wójcik Janusz
56. Wysocki Paweł
57. Zaręba Irena
58. Żak Anna
59. Żurowka Elżbieta

Rok szkolny 1987/1988
1. Agustowska Anita
2. Anioł Aneta
3. Barczyk Mariusz
4. Bąchor Anna
5. Bąchor Jolanta
6. Bińczycka Małgorzata
7. Błaut Beata
8. Błaut Małgorzata
9. Ciepał Dariusz
10. Domagała Małgorzata
11. Gamrat Jan
12. Gardeła Agnieszka
13. Glanowska Bogumiła
14. Głowacka Aleksandra
15. Grącha Marzena
16. Grzanka Bożena
17. Habryn Agnieszka
18. Janik Robert
19. Kibil Wojciech
20. Knap Jolanta
21. Knap Renata
22. Kołodziejczyk Marta
23. Konieczna Laura
24. Kowalik Jolanta
25. Kozioł Anna
26. Kruszak Renata
27. Kwartnik Beata
28. Lipowa Dorota
29. Machejek Bożnea
30. Marchaj Małgorzata
31. Marchewka Aleksandra
32. Mączka Jerzy
33. Mentel Jacek
34. Mitka Urszula
35. Nowak Bożena
36. Pachołek Jacek
37. Pawela Agnieszka
38. Pawela Katarzyna
39. Pawlik Jolanta
40. Pielka Iwona
41. Pijaj Marek
42. Pluta Agnieszka
43. Pogłódek Renata
44. Poseł Anna
45. Półtorak Hanna
46. Rachwał Sławomir
47. Rdest Agata
48. Rdest Ewa
49. Sikora Tomasz
50. Skuła Marek
51. Słota Paweł
52. Słota Piotr
53. Sobota Agata
54. Szczepankiewicz Robert
55. Szymczyk Izabela
56. Skuza Danuta
57. Wojas Anna
58. Żuchowicz Janusz
59. Żyła Zbigniew

Rok szkolny 1986/1987
1. Bałazy Agata
2. Baran Anna
3. Barczyk Danuta
4. Barczyk Ewa
5. Barczyk Jolanta
6. Biała Edyta
7. Ciepał Włodzimierz
8. Czernek Grzegorz
9. Czernek Katarzyna
10. Domagała Renata
11. Fujara Beata
12. Gardeła Agata
13. Gorgoń Anna
14. Grela Urszula
15. Grojec Beata
16. Grysak Zofia
17. Gwiek Dorota
18. Habryn Lucyna
19. Horbań Grażyna
20. Janik Anna
21. Jurkowska Aneta
22. Kamionka Jolanta
23. Kołodzej Ewa
24. Kowalska Beata
25. Kowalski Michał
26. Kozioł Jolanta
27. Krężel Michał
28. Kubat Maria
29. Kucak Katarzyna
30. Mach Izabela
31. Marchajska Agata
32. Mazur Bożena
33. Nawrot Ewa
34. Nocoń Jolanta
35. Nocoń Renata
36. Pajda Wojciech
37. Papaj Renata
38. Pasich Jarosław
39. Perek Agnieszka
40. Pijaj Krzysztof
41. Pindera Paweł
42. Przyjemska Edyta
43. Rupka Małgorzata
44. Sarecka Ewa
45. Sikora Andrzej
46. Sikora Renata
47. Sosnowski Leszek
48. Świerczek Joanna
49. Szczepankiewicz Leszek
50. Szwagrzyk Jolanta
51. Tyrka Jadwiga
52. Wolska Anna
53. Żaba Jadwiga
54. Żezała Jolanta
55. Zielnik Joanna

Rok szkolny 1985/1986
1. Adamik Iwona
2. Barczyk Dariusz
3. Barczyk Katarzyna
4. Barczyk Małgorzata
5. Bijakowska Maria
6. Cęcek Zdzisława
7. Cieślak Jacek
8. Czapnik Iwona
9. Dobromilski Marian
10. Dudek Krzysztof
11. Dyduch Teresa
12. Dyduch Tomasz
13. Filipecka Izabella
14. Galas Beata
15. Gaweł Jolanta
16. Gbyl Agata
17. Giza Marta
18. Gryszak Anna
19. Haberka Ewa
20. Haberka Małgorzata
21. Haberka Maria
22. Jankowska Eliza
23. Kaczmarczyk Jerzy
24. Korpyś Mariola
25. Kołodziej Ewa
26. Kozłowska Edyta
27. Kurdybacz Agata
28. Kuś Marta
29. Kwartnik Jarosław
30. Łabądź Ewa
31. Liszewski Janusz
32. Łyczak Andrzej
33. Maciąg Jarosław
34. Majda Maryla
35. Marchaj Andrzej
36. Marchniarz Zbigniew
37. Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof
38. Mentel Anna
39. Motowidlak Olgierd
40. Mucha Jarosław
41. Nocoń Janusz
42. Noga Ewa
43. Nowak Adam
44. Pacia Sławomir
45. Pałka Agata
46. Pałka Zbigniew
47. Paszkowski Tomasz
48. Pielka Marta
49. Pluta Marek
50. Porzelski Piotr
51. Prokop Teresa
52. Rotarska Jolanta
53. Sadkowska Barbara
54. Serwatka Iwona
55. Stępień Beata
56. Strojna Jolanta
57. Strzałka Agnieszka
58. Szczepankiewicz Beata
59. Szopa Halina
60. Urbański Sławomir
61. Wolczyńska Monika
62. Wolna Dorota
63. Wolska Renata
64. Żezała Izabela

Rok szkolny 1984/1985
1. Brzozowska Beata
2. Ciepał Lidia
3. Ciepał Marzena
4. Domagała Sławomir
5. Dyduch Leszek
6. Gajewska Renata
7. Gardeła Lidia
8. Gardeła Małgorzata
9. Gardeła Tomasz
10. Gasińska Maria
11. Gawron Rafał
12. Gorgoń Magdalena
13. Grabowska Teresa
14. Haberka Aleksandra
15. Haberka Halina
16. Jamróz Anna
17. Janik Anna
18. Kamionka Elżbieta
19. Kazibut Jarosław
20. Kazurek Jerzy
21. Kieca Zbigniew
22. Kita Sławomir
23. Konsor Andrzej
24. Krawiec Małgorzata
25. Krężel Mirosław
26. Kudela Daniel
27. Ligenza Mariusz
28. Luks Paweł
29. Maciąg Marta
30. Mikołajczyk Jacek
31. Molenda Lidia
32. Nocoń Renata
33. Orczyk Wojciech
34. Pogłódek Jolanta
35. Półkoszek Grzegorz
36. Pszonka Agnieszka
37. Rotarska Elżbieta
38. Rzążewska Renata
39. Sadkowska Beata
40. Skorupka Krzysztof
41. Sosnowska Halina
42. Starzyk Iwona
43. Stefaniak Lucyna
44. Szatan Barbara
45. Szczepankiewicz Anna
46. Szczepankiewicz Iwona
47. Trzaska Halina
48. Trzaska Wojciech
49. Trzebiński Piotr
50. Urbańska Grażyna
51. Wiercioch Milena
52. Wojciechowska Elżbieta
53. Wójcik Robert
54. Zgadzaj Agata
55. Żaba Agata
56. Żaba Beata
57. Żezała Beata

Rok szkolny 1983/1984
1. Augustowski Krzysztof
2. Barczyk Beata
3. Błaszczyk Jolanta
4. Chłosta Agata
5. Chorąży Małgorzata
6. Ciepał Barbara
7. Dudek Halina
8. Dudek Marta
9. Dudek Renata
10. Dudzik Andrzej
11. Glaba Teresa
12. Gładysz Barbara
13. Gołembiowska Agnieszka
14. Grudzień Mariola
15. Hajduła Janusz
16. Horbań Dorota
17. Jurkowski Sylwester
18. Karoń Anna
19. Kasjamiuk Dariusz
20. Kiesiewicz Rafał
21. Kubit Urszula
22. Latos Elżbieta
23. Łaksa Eugeniusz
24. Łętocka Alfreda
25. Maj Iwona
26. Micyk Iwona
27. Mucha Jadwiga
28. Olewiński Marek
29. Osuch Beata
30. Paciej Halina
31. Pałka Grzegorz
32. Pasternak Małgorzata
33. Piechowicz Agata
34. Pielka Elżbieta
35. Pijaj Stanisław
36. Polan Andrzej
37. Polan Ramana
38. Przybylska Beata
39. Rogal Aneta
40. Rotarski Jarosław
41. Rup Iwona
42. Rusz Renata
43. Sarecka Elżbieta
44. Seweryn Beata
45. Słota Jarosław
46. Starzyk Jolanta
47. Szatańska Elżbieta
48. Ściążko Bogdan
49. Ścibor Ewa
50. Walaś Beata
51. Wardęga Ewa
52. Wieczorek Jacek
53. Wiercioch Ewa
54. Wojtacha Małgorzata
55. Wojtowicz Joanna
56. Zgadzaj Maria
57. Zgadzaj Renata
58. Zyguła Andrzej
59. Żak Tomasz
60. Żelazny Roman
61. Żyła Jadwiga

Rok szkolny 1982/1983
1. Banyś Marzena
2. Baranek Wioletta
3. Barczyk Ewa
4. Barczyk Krzysztof
5. Bednarska Krystyna
6. Brodziński Andrzej
7. Cęcek Jolanta
8. Chwastek Mariola
9. Ciepał Zdzisława
10. Domagała Janina
11. Doniec Artur
12. Drapacz Małgorzata
13. Drukała Leszek
14. Franczyk Anna
15. Franczyk Izabela
16. Gąsior Elżbieta
17. Gocek Anna
18. Golda Barbara
19. Grabowska Anna
20. Grzanka Witold
21. Gwóźdź Elżbieta
22. Haberka Izabela
23. Hajduła Andrzej
24. Hat Lucyna
25. Janik Maria
26. Kasjaniuk Jacek
27. Kasjaniuk Dariusz
28. Kiwior Janusz
29. Knap Anna
30. Knap Zdzisław
31. Kot Zdzisława
32. Krężel Jacek
33. Kubat Teresa
34. Kudela Robert
35. Kuk Andrzej
36. Kwiecień Beata
37. Liszewska Anna
38. Łętocha Magdalena
39. Mazur Zbigniew
40. Miranowicz Jolanta
41. Miszczyk Jarosław
42. Nocoń Lucyna
43. Odrzywałek Roman
44. Ogonek Zdzisław
45. Osuch Alina
46. Pacia Elżbieta
47. Pałka Bożena
48. Paszkowski Andrzej
49. Przyjemska Ewa
50. Puchala Bogusława
51. Rogal Jacek
52. Rogóż Teresa
53. Seweryn Jarosław
54. Sikora Jadwiga
55. Słuszniak Teresa
56. Strojna Lidia
57. Strojna Maria
58. Szczepanek Renata
59. Szczepara Irena
60. Szasta Jolanta
61. Szymczyk Bożena
62. Świerczek Robert
63. Wodecki Andrzej
64. Zgadzaj Jarosław
65. Żuber Janusz
66. Żuchowicz Marlena

Rok szkolny 1981/1982
1. Banyś Elżbieta
2. Barczyk Halina
3. Barczyk Małgorzata
4. Brzezińska Jolanta
5. Chłosta Ewa
6. Chmura Janina
7. Hmura Kazimierz
8. Ciępka Kornelia
9. Gajoś Izabela
10. Gajowiec Krzysztof
11. Galicka Ewa
12. Gamrat Barbara
13. Grabowska Dorota
14. Haberka Izabela
15. Jadczyk Regina
16. Januszek Regina
17. Kaczmarska Bogumiła
18. Kiwior Małgorzata
19. Kozioł Ewa
20. Kuboń Elżbieta
21. Lisowska Marta
22. Maciąg Ewa
23. Maciąg Grażyna
24. Mazur Izabela
25. Mączka Jolanta
26. Mól Danuta
27. Nawrot Tomasz
28. Oruba Danuta
29. Paś Marek
30. Paulewicz Małgorzata
31. Pawlik Barbara
32. Perek Ewa
33. Pietrasik Jan
34. Postół Renata
35. Pustułka Lidia
36. Rolka Anna
37. Sajdak Mirosław
38. Sikora Urszula
39. Skoczeń Lucyna
40. Smolak Halina
41. Sołtysik Jolanta
42. Straszak Krzysztof
43. Szczepankiewicz Wiesław
44. Szota Wojciech
45. Ślęzak Jadwiga
46. Tarnówka Jadwiga
47. Trzaska Ewa
48. Wojciechowska Barbara
49. Wójcik Ewa
50. Zielnik Aleksander
51. Żaba Halina
52. Żak Małgorzata
53. Żebro Waldemar
54. Żurek Ewa

Rok szkolny 1980/1981
1. Banaś Bogusław
2. Błaut Magdalena
3. Chowańska Janina
4. Ciepał Ewa
5. Ciepał Halina
6. Cieślik Jadwiga
7. Dela Ryszard
8. Domagała Elżbieta
9. Dudek Anna
10. Dudek Małgorzata
11. Dulska Joanna
12. Dyduch Wioletta
13. Grzanka Anna
14. Grzanka Grażyna
15. Guzek Bożena
16. Haberka Anna
17. Haberka Zdzisław
18. Igielska Małgorzata
19. Kaczmarski Zbigniew
20. Kita Bożena
21. Kiwior Liliana
22. Kiwior Rozanna
23. Klucznik Beata
24. Kołodziej Wanda
25. Kołodziej Zofia
26. Konieczny Piotr
27. Kot Marta
28. Kot Ryszard
29. Kowalska Bożena
30. Kubat Barbara
31. Kudela Barbara
32. Kur Danuta
33. Lelątko Lidia
34. Lelątko Rajmund
35. Liszewska Iwona
36. Majcherkiewicz Teresa
37. Marchaj Renata
38. Marchaj Zbigniew
39. Micyk Anna
40. Misztal Magdalena
41. Mitela Maria
42. Młynarczyk Andrzej
43. Motowidlak Tomasz
44. Mól Dorota
45. Mrówka Regina
46. Mucha Barbara
47. Musiał Jarosław
48. Natkaniec Jolanta
49. Pacia Halina
50. Paciej Barbara
51. Paciej Wanda
52. Pałka Bożena
53. Pasich Bożena
54. Paulewicz Jadwiga
55. Poseł Ewa
56. Rachwał Małgorzata
57. Rams Ewa
58. Raszkiewicz Bożena
59. Rogal Adam
60. Rotarski Krzysztof
61. Sajdak Krzysztof
62. Sas Maria
63. Skrzypczak Włodzimierz
64. Starzyk Barbara
65. Starzyk Halina
66. Strózik Anna
67. Strózik Małgorzata
68. Swoboda Stanisław
69. Syguła Mirosław
70. Szatan Joanna
71. Szot Bożenav
72. Świdzińska Elżbieta
73. Świerczek Danuta
74. Tekiel Wit
75. Tomsia Andrzej
76. Tomsia Bożena
77. Tomsia Dorota
78. Walczk Barbara
79. Walacha Danuta
80. Węgrzynowicz Iwona
81. Wińska Beata
82. Żaba Kazimierz
83. Żak Beata
84. Żebrak Jolanta

Rok szkolny 1979/1980
1. Bańska Małgorzta
2. Baranek Grażyna
3. Barczyk Anna
4. Białas Ewa
5. Buczyńksa Małgorzata
6. Cebo Janina
7. Cieślik Maciej
8. Dudzik Bogusław
9. Dzióbek Bogusława
10. Gamrat Renata
11. Gąsior Teresa
12. Gładysz Małgorzata
13. Grabowski Mirosław
14. Graca Jerzy
15. Grzanka Zofia
16. Haberka Teresa
17. Habryń Andrzej
18. Jędrzejczyk Jadwiga
19. Jasińka Ewa
20. Jaskulska Jolanta
21. Jurczyk Andrzej
22. Jurczyk Urszula
23. Kaczmarska Danuta
24. Kaczmarka Wiesława
25. Kałwa Ewa
26. Kamionka Bożena
27. Kamionka Elżbieta
28. Kołodziej Adam
29. Kondera Beata
30. Kordys Barbara
31. Kozieł Barbara
32. Kryca Barbara
33. Kur Urszula
34. Kłacz Lucyna
35. Lasota Małgorzata
36. Lasota Marek
37. Lipiec Beata
38. Łonak Krzysztof
39. Majcherkiewicz Grażyna
40. Maciag Jarosław
41. Madej Danuta
42. Makowska Beata
43. Marchaj Maria
44. Marchewka Maria
45. Nowak Jolanta
46. Osmęda Beata
47. Osmenda Henryk
48. Osuch Sławomir
49. Pacia Jarosław
50. Pacia Kazimierz
51. Pałka Agata
52. Pałka Anna
53. Pandel Jolanta
54. Piputa Ewa
55. Półkoszek Ewa
56. Przyjemska Magdalena
57. Rams Zdzisław
58. Rup Elżbieta
59. Siemiński Jerzy
60. Skołuci Karol
61. Smok Wiesława
62. Sołtysik Bożena
63. Sośnieka Ewa
64. Strojna Krystyna
65. Syguła Danuta
66. Szczepka Elżbieta
67. Świda Regina
68. Tarnówka Katarzyna
69. Tracz Marian
70. Tuchowska Anna
71. Wdowik Dariusz
72. Wolna Dorota
73. Wolska Anna
74. Wypchał Elżbieta
75. Gocek Andrzej

Rok szkolny 1978/1979
1. Bały Wojciech
2. Barczyk Maria
3. Barczyk Zbigniew
4. Bednarska Jadwiga
5. Bijakowski Jacek
6. Błaut Beata
7. Chaberka Krystyna
8. Chaberka Małgorzata
9. Chabińska Barbara
10. Ciemierz Elżbieta
11. Dela Jolanta
12. Drzewiecka Grażyna
13. Duch Urszula
14. Dudek Ewa
15. Dudek Jolanta
16. Dyduch Jerzy
17. Dziadkowiec Bogusława
18. Dzióbek Zbigniew
19. Filipecki Andrzej
20. Gajda Maria
21. Gajos Aleksandra
22. Gamrat Marzena
23. Giżecka Iwona
24. Graca Mieczysław
25. Guzik Janusz
26. Haberka Henryka
27. Jagiełka Jan
28. Janus Wiesława
29. Jędrzejczyk Jolanta
30. Kantor Kazimiera
31. Kapuśniak Janina
32. Kaziród Anna
33. Kocjan Maciej
34. Kolanko Waldemar
35. Kołodziej Maciej
36. Kondziołka Andrzej
37. Konieczna Małgorzata
38. Kopeć Małgorzata
39. Kozieł Anna
40. Kubat Wiesława
41. Kulka Elżbieta
42. Kuś Jolanta
43. Kwartnik Ryszard
44. Lisowska Grażyna
45. Madej Adam
46. Marchaj Jerzy
47. Mentel Regina
48. Mędrek Jarosław
49. Molenda Stanisław
50. Mól Rafał
51. Mrówka Grażyna
52. Neter Krzysztof
53. Nocoń Sławomir
54. Nowicka Dorota
55. Olewińska Stanisława
56. Osmenda Krzysztof
57. Osuch Helena
58. Pacia Bożena
59. Pająk Sławomir
60. Palacz Wiesława
61. Palska Elżbieta
62. Pałka Anna
63. Pałka Grażyna
64. Piwowarczyk Krzysztof
65. Prokop Zdzisława
66. Rolka Stanisława
67. Rupka Jadwiga
68. Ryła Małgorzata
69. Sierpińska Jalanta
70. Słaboń Anna
71. Strojny Jacek
72. Strojny Jarosław
73. Świda Maria
74. Szczygieł Marlena
75. Szmyl Stanisława
76. Szwagrzyk Krzysztof
77. Świerczek Leszek
78. Wojciechowska Grażyna
79. Wójcik Janusz
80. Wysocki Andrzej
81. Zagała Piotr
82. Żurkowska Izabela
83. Żyła Małgorzata

Rok szkolny 1977/1978
1. Bucki Andrzej
2. Bratek Anna
3. Chaberka Alina
4. Chaberka Elżbieta
5. Chuchro Sławomir
6. Cieślik Jacek
7. Dela Danuta
8. Dobromilska Stanisława
9. Drożdż Urszula
10. Duch Zbigniew
11. Figura Anna
12. Gamrot Joanna
13. Gardeła Andrzej
14. Gardeła Jerzy
15. Gardeła Marek
16. Gaweł Anna
17. Gładysz Anna
18. Gocek Stanisław
19. Golonka Ewa
20. Gumułka Anna
21. Haberka Małgorzata
22. Hyla Zofia
23. Janomin Renata
24. Jędrzejczyk Jacek
25. Jurczyk Anna
26. Kaleta Teresa
27. Kałwa Halina
28. Karoń Bożena
29. Karoń Janusz
30. Kędzierska Krystyna
31. Kinio Ligia
32. Kiwior Jadwiga
33. Knap Ewa
34. Knap Marian
35. Kołodziej Barbara
36. Kozioł Wojciech
37. Kozłowska Czesława
38. Krawczyk Halina
39. Kulawik Andrzej
40. Kulawik Iwona
41. Kulka Zbigniew
42. Ligenza Maciej
43. Łaksa Jolanta
44. Łaksa Teresa
45. Ławik Ewa
46. Makowska Anna
47. Makowska Jolanta
48. Małoszewski Robert
49. Mąkol Jolanta
50. Mędrek Elżbieta
51. Miarka Joanna
52. Misztal Hanna
53. Miśkiewicz Maryla
54. Mazurek Maria
55. Nocoń Anna
56. Ocap Eugeniusz
57. Osmęda Małgorzata
58. Oróba Bożena
59. Osuch Dorota
60. Pacia Dorota
61. Pasich Jezy
62. Patela Marek
63. Piątek Tadeusz
64. Pielka Wiesława
65. Póltorak Jolanta
66. Półtorak Paulina
67. Rudy Halina
68. Różanowska Jadwiga
69. Rupika Grażyna
70. Słuszniak Beata
71. Smętek Andrzej
72. Smok Jolanta
73. Sosnowska Lidia
74. Sosińska Aleksandra
75. Sowińska
76. Starzyk Ewa
77. Steafniak Teresa
78. Stempiaszka Jadwiga
79. Strojna Elżbieta
80. Stróżecka Elżbieta
81. Struzik Szczepan
82. Sypień Adam
83. Szopa Wiesław
84. Szwagrzyk Teresa
85. Szymeżyk Adam
86. Ślusarczyk Iwona
87. Świerczek Marek
88. Tuchowska Urszula
89. Wilczak Janina
90. Witek Jolanta
91. Wolska Ewa
92. Żuchowicz Ewa
93. Żułowińska Lucyna
94. Kurdybiel Maria
95. Kamionka Barbara

Rok szkolny 1976/1977
1. Adamczyk Aleksandra
2. Banyś Janina
3. Barczyk Janina
4. Barczyk Elżbieta
5. Budziosz Anna
6. Bugaj Bożena
7. Byrtek Zofia
8. Duch Anna
9. Dudek Anna
10. Gajda Ryszard
11. Gamrot Stanisław
12. Gasiński Marek
13. Gawron Józefa
14. Gębala Jan
15. Giżecki Jarosław
16. Grabowska Jadwiga
17. Grabowski Zdzisław
18. Haberka Ewa
19. Haberka Ewa
20. Haberka Izabela
21. Haberka Lucyna
22. Hat Barbara
23. Hensold Maria
24. Janik Zdzisław
25. Janus Marzanna
26. Jurczyk Teresa
27. Kalista Zbigniew
28. Kałwa Alicja
29. Kałwa Barbara
30. Kamionka Urszula
31. Kapuśniak Edmunt
32. Kazusek Danuta
33. Kościej Bożena
34. Kot Krzysztof
35. Kowal Marian
36. Kowalska Maria
37. Kozioł Barbara
38. Kozioł Lidzia
39. Kozioł Zdzisław
40. Krzywda Barbara
41. Łupka Danuta
42. Majcherkiewicz Urszula
43. Małysa Marek
44. Molenda Urszula
45. Musiał Barbara
46. Myszor Witold
47. Nowak Alojzy
48. Nowak Izabella
49. Nowak Lucyna
50. Osuch Jerzy
51. Osuch Maria
52. Pawlak Lidia
53. Pęgiel Tadeusz
54. Piec Ilona
55. Pindera Elżbieta
56. Poczęsna Lidia
57. Polak Jarosław
58. Puchala Józef
59. Purzycka Jolanta
60. Pydych Maria
61. Rembelska Aleksandra
62. Rogal Andrzej
63. Sarwa Helena
64. Sarwa Maria
65. Sikorski Krzysztof
66. Smok Halina
67. Sroka Helena
68. Stańczyk Mariola
69. Struzik Anna
70. Struzik Andrzej
71. Struzik Barbara
72. Słuszniak Halina
73. Strzałka Jadwiga
74. Strzałka Wacław
75. Szczepka Waldemar
76. Szczerba Elżbieta
77. Szota Barbara
78. Szuba Piotr
79. Śliwińska Łucja
80. Ściążko Marek
81. Trąba Anna
82. Walnik Janusz
83. Wdowik Waldemar
84. Węglarz Waldemar
85. Witos Halina
86. Wojciechowska Elżbieta
87. Wojciechowski Michał
88. Wolska Bogusława
89. Wójcikowska Małgorzata
90. Zagała Danuta
91. Zielnik Marek
92. Żak Grażyna

Rok szkolny 1975/1976
1. Barczyk Anna
2. Barczyk Krzysztof
3. Barczyk Zofia
4. Bąchór Halina
5. Bieda Anna
6. Bieda Danuta
7. Bielaś Danuta
8. Bojarska Bogumiła
9. Broda Aleksander
10. Brożyna Jacek
11. Bugaj Regina
12. Chaberka Janina
13. Chaberka Jolanta
14. Cieślik Anna
15. Cygnarowska Małgorzata
16. Ćmiak Grażyna
17. Duch Barbara
18. Dudek Anna
19. Dudek Dorota
20. Dychtoń Bogumiła
21. Dziedzic Bożena
22. Dzionek Małgorzata
23. Filarska Małgorzata
24. Gamrat Jan
25. Gamrat Małgorzata
26. Głowacka Krystyna
27. Grabowska Halina
28. Grabowski Wiesław
29. Grzanka Zdzisław
30. Gwóźdź Andrzej
31. Heród Danuta
32. Hyjek Anna
33. Janik Bogusław
34. Janus Artur
35. Jaworska Lidia
36. Jędrzejczyk Halina
37. Kaczyńska Lidia
38. Karaś Anna
39. Kołodziej Barbara
40. Kołodziej Leokadia
41. Kołodziej Lila
42. Kołodziej Teresa
43. Konieczna Barbara
44. Konieczna Maria
45. Kowal Krystyna
46. Kowal Zofia
47. Kowalska Joanna
48. Krawiec Barbara
49. Krawiec Wiesława
50. Kuk Maria
51. Kusarek Zofia
52. Kuś Elżbieta
53. Latała Kazimierz
54. Łuczak Barbara
55. Maj Krystyna
56. Małoszewski Zbigniew
57. Maniura Krystyna
58. Marchaj Aleksandra
59. Mazurek Maria
60. Micyk Maria
61. Misztal Bożena
62. Mossór Małgorzata
63. Musiał Zbigniew
64. Nawrot Anna
65. Nocoń Grażyna
66. Nocoń Małgorzata
67. Orlicki Jerzy
68. Osuch Stanisław
69. Pajkiert Kazimiera
70. Pałka Anna
71. Pałka Jolanta
72. Papaj Jan
73. Pasich Janina
74. Pasich Zbigniew
75. Paulewicz Janusz
76. Paulewicz Piotr
77. Piekarski Wojciech
78. Poczęsna Barbara
79. Poczęsna Maria
80. Półkoszek Małgorzata
81. Pustułka Danuta
82. Pypno Elżbieta
83. Radomska Anna
84. Rogal Małgorzata
85. Rupka Anna
86. Rupka Ryszard
87. Rzążewska Anna
88. Sarecki Józef
89. Sas Andrzej
90. Selwet Maria
91. Seweryn Jolanta
92. Sikora Mariusz
93. Sikorska Danuta
94. Sikorski Jerzy
95. Skubera Jolanta
96. Sosnowska Wanda
97. Stępniowska Anna
98. Struzik Alicja
99. Swoboda Barbara
100. Syguła Barbara
101. Synowska Barbara
102. Szczepankiewicz Piotr
103. Szymańska Wiesława
104. Świda Barbara
105. Świdzińska Barbara
106. Tekieli Stanisława
107. Tomsia Irena
108. Trepka Alina
109. Trzaska Halina
110. Trzeszczak Anna
111. Tschuk Anna
112. Wojciechowska Elżbieta
113. Wojdyło Halina
114. Wojtecka Ewa
115. Wypasek Maria
116. Wypasek Stanisława
117. Zięba Joanna
118. Żelazna Teresa
119. Żurek Andrzej
120. Żurkowska Teresa

Rok szkolny 1974/1975
1. Adamczyk Grażyna
2. Adamczyk Leszek
3. Adamek Anna
4. Barczyk Grażyna
5. Barczyk Halina
6. Barczyk Jerzy
7. Basoń Maria
8. Bączkowska Ewa
9. Błaszczykiewicz Zdzisława
10. Borowiecka Teresa
11. Ciępka Alina
12. Chmura Anna
13. Chudzińska Jadwiga
14. Dobrych Grażyna
15. Dwornik Grażyna
16. Dybich Jan
17. Delski Lesław
18. Gajowiec Kazimierz
19. Gardeła Czesława
20. Golda Jadwiga
21. Haberka Krzysztof
22. Haberko Janina
23. Hyjek Mariola
24. Imielski Henryk
25. Jajkiewicz Teresa
26. Jurczyk Maria
27. Kaczyńska Bożena
28. Karbowski Jerzy
29. Karoń Małgorzata
30. Kiwior Barbara- Anna
31. Kiwior Barbara- Krystyna
32. Knap Kazimiera
33. Kolczyk Elżbieta
34. Kolista Jacek
35. Kołodziej Anna
36. Kowal Bogusław
37. Kozioł Elżbieta
38. Krawczyk Lucyna
39. Krawiec Leokadia
40. Kubik Henryk
41. Krzystanek Gabriela
42. Łupka Jadwiga
43. Madej Barbara
44. Madej Ewa
45. Majewska Elżbieta
46. Makowska Halina
47. Maniurka Lucyna
48. Marzec Barbara
49. Marczewska Czesława
50. Maślarz Tadeusz
51. Mazurek Jan
52. Nentel Henryka
53. Mentel Regina
54. Mizerek Marek
55. Mrówka Halina
56. Musiał Adam
57. Mól Alina
58. Mysior Ewa
59. Nocoń Elżbieta
60. Nocoń Marianna
61. Orda Barbara
62. Osmęda Zofia
63. Pacia Janusz
64. Pacia Leokadia
65. Papaj Grażyna
66. Pielka Elżbieta
67. Pietrasik Teresa
68. Pindera Anna
69. Pindera Wojciech
70. Rolest Halina
71. Rogal Roman
72. Rosa Anna
73. Sajdak Regina
74. Seweryn Wiesława-Anna
75. Sikora Jerzy
76. Sipiarski Krzysztof
77. Siwek Barbara
78. Starzyk Andrzej
79. Starzyk Elżbieta
80. Stecha Halina
81. Stefanowicz Elżbieta
82. Strózik Lucyna
83. Strzałka Barbara
84. Syguła Elżbieta
85. Sytniewska Ewa
86. Szatan Halina
87. Szota Barbara
88. Ściańska Barbara
89. Świda Ireneusz
90. Swidzińska Irena
91. Tarnówka Waldemar
92. Topolska Halina
93. Treter Janina
94. Tuchowski Marek
95. Urbański Waldemar
96. Węglarz Jolanta
97. Wodecka Lidia
98. Wolski Tadeusz
99. Wójcik Maria
100. Wójcikowska Lucyna
101. Wójtowicz Elżbieta
102. Zalewska Elżbieta
103. Zalińska Grażyna
104. Zawada Kazimierz
105. Żaba Halina
106. Żak Kamila
107. Żerek Elżbieta
108. Żuchowicz Grażyna
109. Żyła Krzysztof

Rok szkolny 1973/1974
1. Adamus Mieczysław
2. Barczyk Wanda
3. Baran Jadwiga
4. Bierca Krystyna
5. Bula Kazimiera
6. Byczek Zdzisława
7. Cebulska Jolanta
8. Chaberka Halina
9. Derdaś Jerzy
10. Duch Anna
11. Duch Halina
12. Dygas Maria
13. Flakiewicz Danuta
14. Galicka Barbara
15. Galicka Teresa
16. Galarz Alicja
17. Gardyła Kazimierz
18. Gąsior Halina
19. Gbyl Lidia
20. Głowacz Zofia
21. Grudzień Grażyna
22. Grzanka Małgorzata
23. Guzol Marta
24. Graca Zdzisław
25. Haberko Czesława
26. Haberko Lucyna
27. Haberko Piotr
28. Hyla Bożena
29. Igielska Barbara
30. Jaromirz Grażyna
31. Jastrząb Grażyna
32. Kałwa Halina
33. Kalarus Barbara
34. Karaś Ewa
35. Kinio Małgorzata
36. Kołodziej Alicja
37. Kołodziejczyk Danuta
38. Kołodziej Ewa
39. Kołodziej Halina
40. Komisarczyk Zdzisława
41. Krawczyn Jadwiga
42. Krężel Małgorzata
43. Kostecka Anna
44. Kozioł Lidia
45. Latacz Grażyna
46. Łaksa Jan
47. Makowska Barbara
48. Mączka Grażyna
49. Markiewicz Maria
50. Maroszek Małgorzata
51. Mazur Halina
52. Mazur Janina
53. Nocoń Barbara
54. Olewińska Mirosława
55. Olewińska Urszula
56. Oleksa Krystyna
57. Osmęda Krystyna
58. Patela Halina
59. Pawlik Wiesława
60. Piątek Alicja
61. Polan Ewa
62. Przyjemski Ireneusz
63. Półtorak Eliza
64. Pustułka Maria
65. Reza Grażyna
66. Rogal Wiesława
67. Różanowska Barbara
68. Sarwa Alicja
69. Sas Ewa
70. Sikora Ewa
71. Sikora Irena
72. Sikora Zuzanna
73. Smętek Teresa
74. Struzik Małgorzata
75. Stojek Regina
76. Sytniewska Anna
77. Szczepankiewicz Grażyna
78. Szczerba Maria
79. Śliwiecki Ireneusz
80. Świątek Maria
81. Święcicki Marek
82. Tarnówka Barbara
83. Wdowik Józef
84. Włodarczyk Anna
85. Ziętarska Marianna
86. Żaba Barbara
87. Żuchowicz Jarosław
88. Żurek Jan
89. Żur Maria

Rok szkolny 1972/1973
1. Ambrożkiewicz Dorota
2. Barczyk Andrzej
3. Bączkowski Jerzy
4. Bieda Zdzisława
5. Broda Dariusz
6. Bryzik Irena
7. Byrtek Grażyna
8. Chłosta Ewa
9. Chojnacka Bożena
10. Ciepał Irena
11. Ciepał Maria
12. Cyganowski Zdzisław
13. Duch Józef
14. Dąbrowska Maria
15. Filarska Wioletta
16. Flakiewicz Jan
17. Filus Jolanta
18. Gajos Edmund
19. Gajowiec Teresa
20. Gamrat Krystyna
21. Górnicka Stanisława
22. Grabowski Wojciech
23. Grzanka Marek
24. Grzanka Czesława
25. Grzebień Zofia
26. Gwóźdz Ewa
27. Hat Jan
28. Hyjek Grażyna
29. Januszek Roman
30. Jonkis Grzegorz
31. Jurczyk Krystyna
32. Kaim Maria
33. Kalista Maria
34. Kalarus Andrzej
35. Karaś Grażyna
36. Karpulska Zofia
37. Karoń Grażyna
38. Kibil Anna
39. Kołodziej Grażyna
40. Kołodziej Małgorzata
41. Kołodziej Zofia
42. Kołodziejczyk Teresa
43. Kotnis Magdalena
44. Krężel Maria
45. Krukowiecka Alina
46. Kwinta Barbara
47. Kulawik Bogumiła
48. Ligenza Kalina
49. Madej Anna
50. Majcherkiewicz G.
51. Majos Maria
52. Makowski Jerzy
53. Maroszek Jan
54. Mentel Stanisław
55. Migza Zofia
56. Nędza Jolanta
57. Niemiec Pelagia
58. Nocoń Grażyna
59. Nowakowska B
60. Ogonek Anna
61. Ogonek Anna
62. Ogonek Wacława
63. Paciej Janina
64. Paliborek Barbara
65. Pałka Stanisława
66. Pardela Stanisław
67. Paulewicz Wacław
68. Papaj Lucyna
69. Pielka Leszek
70. Pietrasik Jadwiga
71. Pietrasik Teresa
72. Pietruch Maria
73. Pindera Jadwiga
74. Rotter Izabela
75. Bup Jan
76. Seweryn Teresa
77. Sojka Stanisława
78. Sokół Barbara
79. Sosnowska Halina
80. Sosnowski Marian
81. Starzyk Bogusław
82. Strzałka Eleonora
83. Syguła Barbara
84. Syguła Danuta
85. Synowska Małgorzata
86. Szot Andrzej
87. Ślęzak Krzysztof
88. Włodyga Ewa
89. Wolska Jadwiga
90. Wypsek Janina
91. Wojcik Irena
92. Zawada Krystyna
93. Żebrowska Zofia
94. Zgadzaj Anna
95. Zalińska Teresa
96. Żaba Anna
97. Żuchowicz Andrzej
98. Orlicka Barbara
99. Osmenda Anna

Rok szkolny 1971/1972
1. Bakalarczyk Jadwiga
2. Banaś Alina
3. Banyś Janina
4. Banyś Zdzisław
5. Banyś Zofia
6. Baran Janina
7. Barczyk Danuta
8. Barczyk Maria
9. Bieda Teresa
10. Broda Danuta
11. Bucki Janusz
12. Chaberka Krystyna
13. Ciepał Adam
14. Ciuła Wiesław
15. Czart Danuta
16. Dublińska Anna
17. Gardeła Ewa
18. Gaweł Stanisław
19. Giza Teresa
20. Gładysz Tadeusz
21. Gorgoń Elżbieta
22. Górnicka Janina
23. Grabowski Zbigniew
24. Graca Janina
25. Grudzień Urszula
26. Hat Grażyna
27. Hyjek Jolanta
28. Jastrząb Zbigniew
29. Jaździkowska Małgorzata
30. Kaczmarski Stanisław
31. Kałwa Krystyna
32. Kantor Wanda
33. Kieca Zdzisław
34. Klich Anna
35. Kozieł Małgorzata
36. Królikowska Krystyna
37. Kuc Lucja
38. Kur Wiesława
39. Lewiński Jan
40. Madej Stanisław
41. Makowska Maria
42. Mazurek Krzysztof
43. Miarka Jadwiga
44. Mosurek Krystyna
45. Mól Krystyna
46. Mydlarczyk Bożena
47. Paluch Andrzej
48. Pasich Krystyna
49. Paulewicz Barbara
50. Pietkiewicz Włodzimiera
51. Pietrasik Ewa
52. Pietraszczyk Danuta
53. Pigulak Janina
54. Piputa Zofia
55. Piwowarczyk Zenon
56. Płatek Dorota
57. Przewłodzka Jadwiga
58. Przybyłowska Henryka
59. Rajkowska Barbara
60. Rogusz Stanisław
61. Rolka Barbara
62. Rydzyk Wanda
63. Sajdak Zbigniew
64. Sajlak Teresa
65. Siordek Leokadia
66. Słaboń Teresa
67. Słuszniak Marek
68. Sosnowska Ewa
69. Staszkiewicz Wanda
70. Stochel Grażyna
71. Strojna Marianna
72. Struzik Anna
73. Strzałka Anna
74. Strzałka Grażyna
75. Strzelec Maria
76. Sypień Adam
77. Szczerbińska Barbara
78. Tarnówka Maria
79. Trąba Zygmunt
80. Trzaska Janina
81. Wdowek Mieczysław
82. Wołkowska Maria
83. Zabrzewska Elza
84. Zabrzewska Ewa
85. Zgadzaj Maria
86. Żuchowicz Lucyna
87. Żuławińska Halina
88. Żuławiński Marek

Rok szkolny 1970/1971″]Brak Danych

Rok szkolny 1969/1970
1. Adamik Janina
2. Adamska Grażyna
3. Błaszczyk Anna
4. Bogacz Andrzej
5. Bratek Bolesław
6. Cygnarowska Grażyna
7. Czech Maria
8. Dąbrowa Zygmunt
9. Dobromilska Anna
10. Dulski Krzysztof
11. Dybich Emilia
12. Fabian Jerzy
13. Gamrat Jan
14. Gamrot Elżbieta
15. Gardyła Jan
16. Gardyła Mirosława
17. Gil Stanisław
18. Grądzka Henryka
19. Grzanka Anna
20. Grzanka Jadwiga
21. Haberka Alicja
22. Haberka Krystyna
23. Janik Irena
24. Jarzyński Stefan
25. Kalasiński Marek
26. Karalus Krystyna
27. Kiwior Maria
28. Kluczewski Krzysztof
29. Knap Barbara
30. Konieczna Rozalia
31. Kosydar Barbara
32. Kośmider Edmund
33. Kot Jan
34. Kozak Elżbieta
35. Kozieka Renata
36. Krawiec Krystyna
37. Kucypera Halina
38. Kulak Maria
39. Lapuszek Ewa
40. Latacz Zofia
41. Liszka Jan
42. Łaksa Danuta
43. Maciąg Maria
44. Miranowicz Barbara
45. Mól Halina
46. Myszor Lidia
47. Osmęda Bożena
48. Pabian Andrzej
49. Palusiński Wacław
50. Papaj Anna
51. Paradyż Janina
52. Paulewicz Anna
53. Piechowska Krystyna
54. Pieklak Alina
55. Pogłódek Jadwiga
56. Przesławska Maria
57. Rogal Grażyna
58. Rogalska Danuta
59. Różanowska Halina
60. Rupka Ewa
61. Sajdak Ryszard
62. Sękala Aldona
63. Sięk Krystyna
64. Siniarska Jolanta
65. Smętek Krystyna
66. Smułka Ewa
67. Stecki Adam
68. Stefanowicz Ryszard
69. Straszak Teresa
70. Strojna Barbara
71. Syguła Ewa
72. Syguła Teresa
73. Szczerbińska Barbara
74. Szczygieł Barbara
75. Świerczek Teresa
76. Tracz Danuta
77. Trólka Marian
78. Waligórska Barbara
79. Wieczorek Władysław
80. Wojciechowski Krzysztof
81. Wojdyło Janina
82. Wolf Alicja
83. Wolska Ewa
84. Zgadzaj Anna
85. Żuchowicz Halina
86. Żuławiński Michał

Rok szkolny 1968/1969
1. Ambrożkiewicz Wanda
2. Baran Janina
3. Barczyk Halina
4. Barczyk Maria
5. Bratek Łucja
6. Bratek Teresa
7. Broda Aniela
8. Bromolik Bogumiła
9. Bryzik Stanisław
10. Capiga Anna
11. Ciepał Adam
12. Chaberko Aleksandra
13. Chowońska Grażyna
14. Dela Magdalena
15. Dobromilski Krzysztof
16. Domagała Maria
17. Domagała Zofia
18. Flakiewicz Małgorzata
19. Furgał Jolanta
20. Gerdeła Teresa
21. Gąsior Grażyna
22. Gołębiowski Ireneusz
23. Górnicka Stanisława
24. Grzanka Krystyna
25. Grzanka Maria
26. Grzanka Zofia
27. Haber Marian
28. Haberka Henryka
29. Haberka Kazimierz
30. Haberka Zofia
31. Jonkis Elżbieta
32. Kaczmarczyk Michalina
33. Kałwa Anna
34. Kałwa Teresa
35. Kałwa Zofia
36. Kańczuk Wiesława
37. Kapera Wiesława
38. Kaszuba Helena
39. Kazibudzka Maria
40. Kaziród Ździaław
41. Kmita Lucjanna
42. Kolczyk Wiesława
43. Korandy Teresa
44. Korzonek Elżbieta
45. Kościuk Aleksandra
46. Kowalczyk Aleksander
47. Krukowiecka Alfreda
48. Kruska Ewa
49. Krzyżek Janusz
50. Kubat Irena
51. Kuś Krystyna
52. Laskowska Leokadia
53. Leśniak Janina
54. Lewińska Krystyna
55. Luks Lucyna
56. Łaksa Monika
57. Madej Anna
58. Marchaj Barbara
59. Marchajska Stanisława
60. Mędrek Wanda
61. Micek Barbara
62. Micuka Anna
63. Mizerek Andrzej
64. Mosurek Teresa
65. Mól Jan
66. Mól Zenobia
67. Nowak Jan
68. Olewińska Krystyna
69. Osuch Marian
70. Pasich Halina
71. Pielka Zofia
72. Polan Halina
73. Reza Wiesława
74. Rolka Ewa
75. Rosół Ździsława
76. Sosnowska Irena
77. Sosnowska Krystyna
78. Sowińska Zofia
79. Sroka Danuta
80. Starzyk Henryk
81. Staszkiewicz Stanisława
82. Stefańska Zofia
83. Strzałka Jan
84. Syguła Danuta
85. Szczepankiewicz Janina
86. Tuchowska Ewa
87. Wdowik Urszula
88. Wiśniewska Janina
89. Woźniak Grażyna
90. Wójcik Elżbieta
91. Wypasek Adam
92. Zamrzycka Elżbieta
93. Żaba Zbigniew
94. Żuławińska Anna

Rok szkolny 1967/1968″]Brak danych

Rok szkolny 1966/1967
1. Baldy Józefa
2. Bąchór Janina
3. Biela Anna
4. Brombrik Jadwiga
5. Cipińska Elżbieta
6. Czaja Urszula
7. Drapasz Henryka
8. Dziubdziela Andrzej
9. Fira Barbara
10. Fujara Mieczysława
11. Gamrat Teresa
12. Gardeła Jadwiga
13. Gargon Maria
14. Gazy Danuta
15. Gąsiór Józefa
16. Gil Maria
17. Gocek Stanisław
18. Gomułka Anna
19. Grzanka Przemysław
20. Guza Sabina
21. Guzikiewicz Anna
22. Haber Barbara
23. Haberko Barbara
24. Haberko Maria
25. Jagieniak Wanda
26. Janik Barbara
27. Jarszewska Urszula
28. Jaworski Alojzy
29. Kafel Wiesława
30. Kaliś Janina
31. Kamionka Barbara
32. Kieca Jerzy
33. Kłys Stanisław
34. Kołodziej Józef
35. Kościuk Ewa
36. Kośmider Elżbieta
37. Kot Jerzy
38. Kotnis Zofia
39. Kubat Jan
40. Kucharska Lidia
41. Kulig Anna
42. Kur Maria
43. Kurach Janina
44. Lewińska Grażyna
45. Lisowski Marian
46. Łątek Maria
47. Mazur Danuta
48. Mątek Józef
49. Miranowicz Teresa
50. Misiek Stanisława
51. Mosurek Marek
52. Mudyń Krzysztof
53. Myszor Halina
54. Nabagło Leszek
55. Nocoń Petronela
56. Osmenda Andrzej
57. Osmęda Stanisław
58. Pacia Genowefa
59. Pacia Janina
60. Pałasińska Alina
61. Patyczek Bronisław
62. Perek Jolanta
63. Perek Krystyna
64. Piaskowska Barbara
65. Piątowski Kazimierz
66. Pielka Halina
67. Pietrasik Helena
68. Piputa Janina
69. Probierz Stanisław
70. Pustułka Maria
71. Rogalska Maria
72. Rosół Edward
73. Rzezała Krystyna
74. Sajdak Krystyna
75. Sałata Zdzisława
76. Sarwa Eleonora
77. Siwiecki Jan
78. Skoczeń Zdzisław
79. Słaboń Henryk
80. Słaboń Stanisław
81. Starzyk Lucyna
82. Staszkiewicz Alfreda
83. Stefańiiski Andrzej
84. Straszak Regina
85. Straś Regina
86. Strojna Elżbieta
87. Strzałka Marian
88. Szatan Danuta
89. Szczepankiewicz Anna
90. Szymczyk Ewa
91. Świda Krystyna
92. Świerczek Marek
93. Świerczek Maria
94. Wdowik Teresa
95. Wierzbicki Witold
96. Wiśniewska Krystyna
97. Wojaczek Antonina
98. Wolska Barbara
99. Wolska Krystyna
100. Zając Janina
101. Zaręba Krystyna
102. Zuchowicz Jadwiga
103. Żaba Maria
104. Żuchowiocz Teresa

Rok szkolny 1965/1966
1. Adamus Ligia
2. Banyś Jan
3. Barczyk Danuta
4. Barczyk Ryszard
5. Bratek Stanisław
6. Domagała Weronika
7. Drapacz Andrzej
8. Dudek Teresa
9. Gajewska Barbara
10. Gajowiec Marianna
11. Gamrot Jan
12. Gardeła Teresa
13. Gardyła Mikołaj
14. Gorywoda Grażyna
15. Grudzień Adam
16. Haberka Czesław
17. Haberko Alfreda
18. Haberko Wacław
19. Jóźwiak Lidia
20. Kańczyga Wiesława
21. Kaszowska Józefa
22. Kazimierska Anna
23. Kmita Halina
24. Kolanko Stanisław
25. Kołodziej Barbara
26. Koniczko Marek
27. Konieczna Teresa
28. Kośmider Teresa
29. Kowalik Teresa
30. Kowalski Bogdan
31. Kozieł Antoni
32. Kozieł Zdzisława
33. Kozłowski Stanisław
34. Kulawik Maria
35. Kulka Anna
36. Kulka Helena
37. Kulka Jan
38. Kulka Kazimiera
39. Kuś Adam
40. Kwartnik Kazimiera
41. Kyzioł Lidia
42. Latacz Krystyna
43. Lorens Ewa
44. Łupka Lucyna
45. Makowska Halina
46. Maroszek Anna
47. Mazela Zofia
48. Micyk Barbara
49. Micyk Ewa
50. Mierzwińska Stanisława
51. Myszor Grażyna
52. Nowakowski Krzysztof
53. Ogonek Halina
54. Olewiński Zdzisław
55. Osmenda Danuta
56. Osmęda Władysława
57. Pajda Jadwiga
58. Pasich Halina
59. Perek Maria
60. Piwowarczyk Elżbieta
61. Płowiec Helena
62. Pogłódek Kazimierz
63. Poseł Mieczysława
64. Półtorak Elżbieta
65. Rogal Irena
66. Rosół Elżbieta
67. Rup Lucyna
68. Słaboń Eleonora
69. Sosnowska Irena
70. Straszak Krystyna
71. Strózik Stanisław
72. Strzałka Janina
73. Strzałka Kazimiera
74. Szczepara Zenona
75. Świerczek Jadwiga
76. Targosz Stanisław
77. Tkaczyk Barbara
78. Wiercioch Regina
79. Wierzbicki Andrzej
80. Wodecka Teresa
81. Żak Henryka
82. Żerek Kazimiera

Rok szkolny 1964/1965
1. Adamczyk Grażyna
2. Ambrożkiewicz Joanna
3. Banach Anna
4. Banyś Bogusław
5. Barczyk Barbara
6. Błaut Krystyna
7. Błażejewska Krystyna
8. Broda Leszek
9. Chmurska Janina
10. Ciepał Jadwiga
11. Czapnik Jan
12. Dobromirska Alfreda
13. Domagalski Andrzej
14. Dulski Marek
15. Fujara Barbara
16. Gajda Eleonora
17. Gajos Maria
18. Gamrat Maria
19. Garczyk Elżbieta
20. Gardeła Alina
21. Gardeła Krystyna
22. Gardeła Teresa
23. Gardyła Ewa
24. Haba Barbara
25. Haberka Jerzy
26. Haberko Barbara
27. Imiołek Danuta
28. Kalarus Zofia
29. Karas Elżbieta
30. Kolanko Henryka
31. Koniec Jerzy
32. Konieczny Jerzy
33. Kot Regina
34. Kotnis Irena
35. Kowalik Lech
36. Kowalska Henryka
37. Kowalski Stanisław
38. Kozieł Krystyna
39. Krężel Irena
40. Królicka Barbara
41. Kwiecień Anna
42. Laskowska Anna
43. Majcher Eleonora
44. Majka Barbara
45. Małysa Elżbieta
46. Marchajska Anna
47. Martyniuk Lucjan
48. Mazur Ewa
49. Mizerek Zbigniew
50. Mrożkiewicz Maria
51. Myszor Bożena
52. Nocoń Maria
53. Osmęda Stanisława
54. Paciej Czesława
55. Pasich Elżbieta
56. Paszkowska Zofia
57. Paulewicz Wanda
58. Perek Maria
59. Pielka Andrzej
60. Pielka Jadwiga
61. Pietrus Magdalena
62. Podobińska Irena
63. Porębska Maria
64. Półtorak Wanda
65. Prokop Irena
66. Przybyła Wisława
67. Ptak Irena
68. Pudo Romuald
69. Rola Wanda
70. Rotter Andrzej
71. Samul Alfreda
72. Sapiński Andrzej
73. Sikora Weronika
74. Sitko Barbara
75. Skipka Maria
76. Słaboń Anna
77. Słota Lucyna
78. Sosnowski Waldemar
79. Starzyk Helena
80. Sufragan Czesław
81. Syguła Włodzimierz
82. Szczepankiewicz Melita
83. Szkatulna Krystyna
84. Tekieli Aleksandra
85. Wolczyńska Anna
86. Wójtowicz Lidia
87. Zgadzaj Elżbieta
88. Zielnik Grażyna
89. Żaba Tadeusz
90. Żuchowicz Halina
91. Żuchowicz Krystyna
92. Żuchowicz Krzysztof
93. Żuchowicz Małgorzata
94. Żuchowicz Teresa
95. Żurkowska Marianna

Rok szkolny 1963/1964
1. Balin Janina
2. Bałazy Władysław
3. Baroń Anna
4. Ciepał Marianna
5. Ciepał Teresa
6. Dela Marek
7. Domagała Alina
8. Dyduch Czesław
9. Dyduch Stanisław
10. Dziubdziela Maria
11. Galon Elżbieta
12. Gaweł Marian
13. Gąsior Halina
14. Gołębiowski Jan
15. Górnicki Jerzy
16. Grabowskki Henryk
17. Haberko Barbara
18. Haberko Jan
19. Haberko Lucyna
20. Haberko Maria
21. Haberko Monika
22. Jacko Kazimiera
23. Kajda Teresa
24. Kałwa Wanda
25. Kołodziejczyk Zofia
26. Kopciuch Jakub
27. Korandy Marek
28. Kośmider Leokadia
29. Kowal Lucyna
30. Kowalczyk Antoni
31. Kozioł Jadwiga
32. Kozłowska Krystyna
33. Kulka Elżbieta
34. Kuś Janina
35. Latacz Stanisław
36. Ligienza Marian
37. Makowski Robert
38. Malinowski Jerzy
39. Mierzwińska Aleksandra
40. Myszor Bożena
41. Nawrot Dariusz
42. Nowak Maria
43. Olewiński Leszek
44. Osmenda Zofia
45. Pajączkowska Maria
46. Paliga Józef
47. Papaj Stanisława
48. Pasich Leonarda
49. Pietrus Edmund
50. Piputa Halina
51. Pis Anna
52. Podobińska Irena
53. Pogłódek Stanisław
54. Pypaj Mirosława
55. Rachwał Jan
56. Rotter Janusz
57. Rusek Zdzisława
58. Słaboń Zofia
59. Sowiński Adam
60. Syguła Janina
61. Szczepankiewicz Czesław
62. Szczerbińska Maria
63. Szczerbiński Jan
64. Turek Elżbieta
65. Włodarski Andrzej
66. Wodecka Halina
67. Wodecka Halina – Zofia
68. Zgadzaj Jan
69. Żak Zbigniew
70. Żelazna Kazimiera
71. Żuchowicz Stanisław
72. Żuchowicz Zbigniew
73. Żur Anna
74. Żurkowska Małgorzata

Rok szkolny 1962/1963
1. Barczyk Helena
2. Bernadzka Janina
3. Bieda Franciszka
4. Bieda Zygmund
5. Błaud Anna
6. Bołaz Anna
7. Bratek Jan
8. Ciepał Ewa
9. Cybulska Halina
10. Dabromilska Celina
11. Gajda Jerzy
12. Gardeła Anna
13. Haberko Maria
14. Haberko Marianna
15. Karoń Leokadia
16. Kałwa Krystyna
17. Kazimierska Ewa
18. Kibil Tadeusz
19. Kmita Janina
20. Kolanko Stefania
21. Kowalczyk Anna
22. Kowalik Lech
23. Kozlicka Władysława
24. Kramarz Barbara
25. Kulka Aleksy
26. Marchaj Janina
27. Maroszek Krystyna
28. Maślisz Mieczysława
29. Mazur Andrzej
30. Montel Leokadia
31. Mól Ryszard
32. Nocoń Ewa
33. Nowak Zdzisława
34. Osmęda Krystyna
35. Pałka Maria
36. Papaj Konrad
37. Porzeczko Wanda
38. Sikora Adam
39. Sikora Barbara
40. Sikora Stanisław
41. Sosnowska Wiesława
42. Syguła Dorota
43. Telczyk Stanisław
44. Wojciechowska Anna
45. Wolski Józef
46. Żerek Franciszek
47. Żurkowska Czesława

Rok szkolny 1961/1962
1. Barczyk Aloizy
2. Barczyk Irena
3. Barczyk Janusz
4. Birlet Janusz
5. Bromblig Irena
6. Dulska Anna
7. Dziedzic Anna
8. Gajowiec Alina
9. Gołębiowski Andrzej
10. Gorgoń Wanda
11. Górnicki Andrzej
12. Haberka Władysława
13. Haberko Elżbieta
14. Hąberko Henryka
15. Karbowska Barbara
16. Kiwior Zenon
17. Kłdra Jerzy
18. Kokoszka Maria
19. Krzemierń Irena
20. Lupa Kazimierz
21. Nocoń Aniceta
22. Osmęda Maria
23. Pacia Józef
24. Piekarska Stanisława
25. Pietrus Edward
26. Pogudek Barbara
27. Starzyk Wanda
28. Stasiurka Halina
29. Staszkiewicz Halina
30. Waszkiewicz Halina
31. Wawelski Wojciech
32. Zaręba Stefan
33. Zgadzaj Janusz
34. Zielnik Barbara
35. Zuchowicz Jan

Rok szkolny 1960/1961
1. Ataman Ewa
2. Baratyńska Orchidea
3. Biber Zenona
4. Chapnieg Stanisława
5. Chwastek Zbigniew
6. Ciepał Zuzanna
7. Diepkowska Barbara
8. Duch Adam
9. Dudek Halina
10. Gardeła Franciszka
11. Gąsior Karol
12. Haberka Mirosława
13. Haberko Jan
14. Jachowicz Sławomir
15. Jaworski Marek
16. Kauwa Danuta
17. Kołodziejczyk Maria
18. Kozieł Teresa
19. Kręrzel Leokadia
20. Krokosz Jadwiga
21. Kulig Karol
22. Kulka Jadwiga
23. Kulka Maria
24. Łatała Krystyna
25. Marchaj Barbara
26. Mitka Władysław
27. Mosurek Halina
28. Mroszkiewicz Anna
29. Mydlarczyk Krystyna
30. Niewęgłowski Stanisław
31. Nowicka Joanna
32. Pajączekowska Łucja
33. Pajda Jan
34. Pasich Wiesław
35. Pijaja Józef
36. Pogudek Janina
37. Polan Bogumiła
38. Sawińska Halina
39. Stróżecka Rozalia
40. Strzałka Zdzisława
41. Teleiek Kazimierz
42. Wojciechowski Maciej
43. Wolczyńska Irena
44. Wolczyński Marian
45. Wolska Barbara
46. Zuczowicz Krystyna
47. Żur Jan

Rok szkolny 1959/1960
1. Barczyk Irena
2. Bonkocki Zbigniew
3. Beuczewski Zbigniew
4. Ciepał Andrzej
5. Ciepał Henryka
6. Dobromilska Krystyna
7. Florek Maria
8. Grudzień Waldemar
9. Karbowski Antoni
10. Kolanko Lucyna
11. Kowalik Halina
12. Kulka Halina
13. Małysa Tadeusz
14. Mazur Anna
15. Patela Zdzisław
16. Rogulska Ewa
17. Śikora Anastazja
18. Śikora Jerzy
19. Śikora Grzegorz
20. Stempel Leszek
21. Strzałka Kazimiera
22. Wilczyńska Stanisława
23. Wójcikowska Zofia
24. Zgadzaj Krystyna
25. Zgadzaj Józef
26. Zuchowicz Halina

Rok szkolny 1958/1959
1. Bartosz Stanisław
2. Borowska Maria
3. Cujał Alfreda
4. Czarnocki Piotr
5. Gardeła Zenona
6. Gardyła Zdzisław
7. Góral Janina
8. Grzywa Marian
9. Haberko Czesława
10. Haberko Ireneusz
11. Haberko Zdzisława
12. Haberko Zenon
13. Jaglewicz Jolanta
14. Jankowska Ewa
15. Kołdras Maria
16. Kołodziej Zofia
17. Konieczny Aleksander
18. Kotulski Zbigniew
19. Kordys Janina
20. Kozieł Elżbieta
21. Kyzioł Krystyna
22. Łatacha Halina
23. Mazur Wiesława
24. Mosur Maria
25. Musiał Edward
26. Omyła Krystyna
27. Pachołek Wacław
28. Perek Małgorzata
29. Rogal Zofia
30. Rzezioła Stanisław
31. Seweryn Jan
32. Słaboń Krystyna
33. Struzik Ireneusz
34. Strzałka Stanisława
35. Sypień Marianna
36. Szota Halina
37. Szymański Tadeusz
38. Walewska Urszula
39. Wypasek Jan
40. Kowada Maria
41. Zdrach Wiesława

Rok szkolny 1957/1958
1. Barczyk Aniceta
2. Barczyk Tadeusz
3. Biały Wojciech
4. Birlet Alicja
5. Bujak Eugeniusz
6. Bujak Stanisław
7. Dobromilska Krystyna
8. Duch Marianna
9. Dziedwie Krzysztof
10. Gumułka Weronika
11. Janosik Andrzej
12. Janówka Bogumiła
13. Kapuć Aleksander
14. Karoń Stanisław
15. Kinelejsa Maria
16. Kołodziej Barbara
17. Konieczna Krystyna
18. Kozieł Stanisława
19. Kzibudzka Bonawentura
20. Lis Jan
21. Maciąg Stanisława
22. Małuch Stefan
23. Mantel Zuzanna
24. Martyniug Krystyna
25. Mazur Tadeusz
26. Mitka Jan
27. Oleksy Alina
28. Opiłka Czesława
29. Ozdoba Marianna
30. Pijaj Marianna
31. Rus Lesław
32. Seweryn Henryka
33. Szafrańska Iwona
34. Szczęśniak Aloizy
35. Szymański Andrzej
36. Świerczek Henryka
37. Wujcik Elżbieta
38. Wyrodek Mirosław
39. Zarymba Stanisław
40. Zgadzaj Jerzy
41. Zgadzaj Lidia
42. Zgadzaj Wacław
43. Zrałka Czesław

Rok szkolny 1956/1957
1. Barczyk Elżbieta
2. Barczyk Stanisława
3. Bromblik Maria
4. Chwastek Teresa
5. Czarnocka Halina
6. Czarnocka Zofia
7. Dulska Felicja
8. Filus Zdzisława
9. Gajowiec Zofia
10. Głąb Józef
11. Gwiazda Zdzisława
12. Hacik Bogusława
13. Jochymowska Marianna
14. Karolak Zdzisława
15. Kieca Stanisław
16. Koniec Ewa
17. Korandy Marianna
18. Kowalska Zdzisława
19. Kozieł Helena
20. Krzemień Tadeusz
21. Kulka Danuta
22. Łaksa Czesław
23. Łuczywo Barbara
24. Madej Alina
25. Makowska Teresa
26. Miranowicz Genowefa
27. Mrożkiewicz Grzegorz
28. Olewiński Ryszard
29. Paneczko Henryk
30. Pasich Barbara
31. Pasich Janina
32. Sosnowska Zdzisława
33. Staboń Sabina
34. Struzik Wiesława
35. Szarek Władysława
36. Szybalska Stanisława
37. Tarnówka Kazimiera
38. Wierzbicki Józef
39. Ziętal Maria

Rok szkolny 1955/1956
1. Banaś Marejanna
2. Błaut Barbara
3. Borówka Krystyna
4. Domagalska Zdzisława
5. Drozdowska Urszula
6. Duch Janina
7. Duch Władysław
8. Fiutak Stanisław
9. Flakiewicz Wanda
10. Haberko Henryka
11. Janosik Leokadia
12. Jaros Wiesława Zofia
13. Jaworska Jadwiga
14. Kocjan Teresa
15. Kołodziej Anastazja
16. Konieczna Halina
17. Kopeć Stanisława
18. Kowal Jan
19. Kozieł Franciszek
20. Kozieł Kazimierz
21. Kramarz Wiesław
22. Krykowiecka Barbara
23. Kryska Stanisław
24. Krzemień Barbara
25. Kubat Marian
26. Kula Edward
27. Laskowski Jan
28. Łysek Sabina
29. Madej Krystyna
30. Madej Marianna
31. Małysa Franciszek
32. Marchajska Krystyna
33. Mendak Lech
34. Omyła Stanisław
35. Palusiński Ludwik
36. Panas Irena
37. Pasich Jerzy
38. Pietrasik Maria
39. Rogal Regina
40. Rogalski Włodzimierz
41. Safrańska Maria
42. Strojny Waldemar
43. Struzik Irena
44. Świerczek Irena
45. Tarnówka Edmund
46. Tarnówka Teresa
47. Witkowski Aleksander
48. Wojciechowska Marianna

Rok szkolny 1954/1955
1. Banaś Helena
2. Barczyk Prakseda
3. Bijak Ewa
4. Błaszczyk Kazimierz
5. Bratek Aleksander
6. Domagała Aleksandra
7. Dudek Jan
8. Gajos Ireneusz
9. Gajos Piotr
10. Gil Maria
11. Grudzień Henryk
12. Gwiaździński Janusz
13. Janiec Genowefa
14. Kałwa Elżbieta
15. Kantor Józefa
16. Kemona Julian
17. Kołodziej Leokadia
18. Kozieł Władysław
19. Kozieł Zbigniew
20. Kozieł Zofia
21. Kozioł Zuzanna
22. Krukowiecka Zofia
23. Luks Halina
24. Łuczywo Adam
25. Marchaj Zygmunt
26. Myszor Ireneusz
27. Nowak Leokadia
28. Pacia Edward
29. Pajda Józef
30. Paneczko Alfreda
31. Paulewicz Maria
32. Polniak Jan
33. Polniak Wojciech
34. Pszonka Andrzej
35. Rachwał Stanisław
36. Reza Stanisław
37. Rogozik Marian
38. Sikora Czesław
39. Stafański Waldemar
40. Stasiak Danuta
41. Stasiurka Janina
42. Staszkiewicz Barbara
43. Subacz Andrzej
44. Szarek Krystyna
45. Wodecki Sławomir

Rok szkolny 1953/1954
1. Banaś Andrzej
2. Bąk Józef
3. Bogusz Wanda
4. Borowska Halina
5. Broda Czesław
6. Dulski Edmund
7. Gil Janina
8. Girzycka Janina
9. Haberko Anna
10. Haberko Janina
11. Haberko Kazimiera
12. Kałwa Zbigniew
13. Kiwior Stanisław
14. Klamra Lucjan
15. Konieczny Józef
16. Konieczny Stanisław
17. Kopeć Regina
18. Krężel Halina
19. Kulig Janusz
20. Luks Kazimierz
21. Mańka Stanisława
22. Marchaj Krystyna
23. Marchajska Janina
24. Nocoń Barbara
25. Paulewicz Adela
26. Pieklak Stanisław
27. Polniak Donat
28. Przybyła Kazimierz
29. Rzezała Monika
30. Sikora Alicja
31. Sikora Sabina
32. Sikora Henryk
33. Struzik Kazimiera
34. Strzałka Helena
35. Syguła Stanisława
36. Szczepankiewicz Zbigniew
37. Wiewiórowska Cecylia
38. Władyka Matylda
39. Woźniczko Lesław
40. Wójcicki Lucjan
41. Zyś Adolf
42. Żaba Leonard
43. Żuber Franciszka

Rok szkolny 1952/1953
1. Barczyk Józef
2. Barczyk Krystyna
3. Barczyk Stanisław
4. Bijak Pelagia
5. Błaut Jan
6. Ciechanowska Izabela
7. Ciepał Helena
8. Dela Kazimierz
9. Dulski Adam
10. Gajda Zbigniew
11. Gamrat Stefan
12. Gardeła Antoni
13. Gil Janina
14. Gorgoń Genowefa
15. Gregorczyk Bronisław
16. Grzebielichowska Stanisława
17. Jankowska Zdzisława
18. Kałużny Marian
19. Kołodziej Alfreda
20. Kozieł Władysław
21. Laskowska Stanisława
22. Machajski Czesław
23. Maciąg Lucjan
24. Marzec Natalia
25. Młynarczyk Roman
26. Mucha Krystyna
27. Nowicki Tadeusz
28. Pasich Stanisław
29. Patej Zofia
30. Paulewicz Jan
31. Pawlik Zofia
32. Pindera Maria
33. Piś Zenobia
34. Prusek Władysława
35. Ratuszna Mirosława
36. Rotarski Lucjan
37. Rzążewska Maria
38. Słaboń Helena
39. Strzałka Eugeniusz
40. Syguła Henryk
41. Sypień Mieczysław
42. Syska Józef
43. Telesiński Jerzy
44. Tracz Karol
45. Wąwożna Zdzisława
46. Wojciechowska Barbara
47. Wolska Stanisława
48. Wolski Tadeusz
49. Zgadzaj Kazimierz
50. Ziętal Ludwik
51. Ziołowicz Irena

Rok szkolny 1951/1952
1. Biber Andrzej
2. Biernacki Mieczysław
3. Borówka Jan
4. Flakiewicz Zdzisław
5. Grajec Alfred Józef
6. Grudzień Władysław
7. Gruszczyńska Anna Zofia
8. Gruszczyńska Maria Teresa
9. Haberka Marianna
10. Jankowski Marek
11. Jasińska Teresa
12. Jasiński Henryk
13. Karoń Zofia
14. Kobylec Stanisław
15. Kołodziej Marianna
16. Kołodziej Stanisława
17. Kornobis Helena
18. Kozieł Maria
19. Krężel Zenona
20. Królikowski Mieczysław
21. Kulka Lucja
22. Kura Stanisław
23. Kwiecień Adam
24. Małuch Czesław
25. Mańka Marianna
26. Marchaj Maria
27. Myszor Genowefa
28. Osmenda Walenty
29. Pasich Helena
30. Pietrusiński Mieczysław
31. Rotarska Czesława
32. Rus Stanisław
33. Staszkiewicz Krystyna
34. Szasta Helena
35. Trzaska Teodozja
36. Wolczyński Zbigniew

Rok szkolny 1950/1951
1. Banyś Jerzy
2. Barczyk Mieczysław
3. Barczyk Tadeusz
4. Cebo Stanisław
5. Czarkowska Bronisława
6. Dudek Halina
7. Dulska Barbara
8. Dulski Ireneusz
9. Gajda Zuzanna
10. Gajos Fidelis
11. Gamrat Florian
12. Gomułka Agata
13. Haberka Władysław
14. Jadamus Marianna
15. Jaźwiec Antonina
16. Kajda Felicja
17. Kallista Wanda
18. Kęsy Irena
19. Kiwior Stanisław
20. Kiwior Stanisława
21. Kołodziej Kazimiera
22. Kot Stanisław
23. Kozieł Eugeniusz
24. Kozieł Henryka
25. Kozizeł Stanisław
26. Krogulec Barbara
27. Krokosz Barbara
28. Krolikowski Ireneusz
29. Królikowska Władysława
30. Kulka Maria
31. Lejman Marian
32. Ligenza Józef
33. Lis Danuta
34. Luks Marian
35. Madej Mieczysław
36. Malinowska Halina
37. Marchaj Janina
38. Mikuła Kazimierz
39. Mosurek Jerzy
40. Myszor Józef
41. Myszor Ligia
42. Nawrot Zdzisław
43. Osuch Leokadia
44. Osuch Stanisław
45. Paulewicz Marian
46. Pawlik Franciszek
47. Pis Danuta
48. Poskart Henryk
49. Prokop Krystyna
50. Rosół Janina
51. Rzążewski Ireneusz
52. Sarwa Sabina
53. Sikora Stanisława
54. Słowikowski Andrzej
55. Sowiński Aleksander
56. Strojny Jerzy
57. Struzik Ryszard
58. Sufragan Bogumiła
59. Świerczek Bronisław
60. Tracz Bogusław
61. Wolna Zofia
62. Wolski Onufry
63. Zaręba Janusz
64. Zgadzaj Regina
65. Zielnik Jerzy

Rok szkolny 1949/1950
1. Bilczyńska Krystyna
2. Dulski Zbigniew
3. Gajos Franciszek
4. Gajowiec Władysław
5. Gardeła Kazimierz
6. Gęsior Marian
7. Gorgoń Marian
8. Gwóźdź Wiesław
9. Haberka Helena
10. Jakubowski Ryszard
11. Jasiński Tadeusz
12. Kajda Wiseław
13. Kozieł Janusz
14. Kryska Józef
15. Krzemień Ireneusz
16. Laskowski Zenon
17. Lejman Mieczysław
18. Malinowski Ryszard
19. Mańka Mieczysław
20. Nocoń Zygmunt
21. Osuch Wacław
22. Pałka Cecylia
23. Pardela Stanisła
24. Pogłódek Stanisław
25. Półkoszek Halina
26. Półkoszek Mieczysław
27. Radziewicz Izabela
28. Rup Szczepan
29. Sałata Jadwiga
30. Sałata Stanisława
31. Sikora Eufania
32. Strojna Natalia
33. Subacz Jadwiga
34. Szota Wiktor
35. Tarnówka Genowefa
36. Wewerek Krystyna
37. Wójcikowski Zbigniew
38. Żur Piotr

Rok szkolny 1948/1949
1. Biernacki Ludwik
2. Głąb Jan
3. Haberka Alfreda
4. Harrer Krystyna
5. Jóźwik Jerzy
6. Kibil Jerzy
7. Kłosińska Marianna
8. Kopeć Bolesław
9. Kozieł Józefa
10. Kozieł Wacław
11. Kulka Czesława
12. Marchaj Stanisława
13. Pałczyński Marian
14. Rotter Wanda
15. Zgadzaj Zygmunt

Rok szkolny 1947/1948
1. Burak Halina
2. Dudek Leon
3. Filipiak Jadwiga
4. Gorzkowski Czesław
5. Latos Władysław
6. Lorens Wincentyna
7. Łupka Zdzisław
8. Majcherkiewicz Lucjan
9. Pałka Czesław
10. Patela Kazimierz
11. Piś Marta

Rok szkolny 1946/1947
1. Binczycki Jan
2. Binczycka Maria
3. Burak Halina
4. Dyrka Benedykt
5. Filipek Halina
6. Filipiak Jadwiga
7. Gardkiewicz Przemysław
8. Gołuszko Krystyna
9. Goszkowski Czesław
10. Hadyt Jan
11. Kozieł Irena
12. Koźlicki Wiktor
13. Krzemień Zofia
14. Latos Władysław
15. Lorens Wincentyna
16. Lubaś Zofia
17. Łupka Zdzisław
18. Majcherkiewicz Lucjan
19. Nowak Zdzisław
20. Osuch Stanisław
21. Pałka Czesław
22. Piś Marta
23. Struzik Krystyna
24. Szymczyk Krystyna
25. Tobor Barbara
26. Tobor Józef
27. Trepke Eugeniusz
28. Witosińska Alina
29. Wójcik Aurelia
30. Wójcik Janina
31. Zemanek Zofia
32. Zgadzaj Zdzisław
33. Zielnik Danuta

Rok szkolny 1945/1946
1. Bińczyńska Krystyna
2. Bugajewska Janina
3. Dębska Krystyna
4. Dobrowolska Krystyna
5. Drozd – Gerymska Halina
6. Dulski Jan
7. Dulski Zygmunt
8. Hrycaj Bogdan
9. Jaźwiec Zdzisław
10. Kłys Władysława
11. Kulka Kazimierz
12. Mosurek Roman
13. Myszor Zbigniew
14. Pałczyński Wacław
15. Pałczyński Zbigniew
16. Perkawski Józef
17. Przewłocka Leokadia
18. Pyrowicz Zygmunt
19. Seweryn Zygmunt
20. Skarżyńska Barbara
21. Skarżyński Michał
22. Skołucki Józef
23. Szczałka Alicja
24. Szwagrzyk Edmund
25. Urban Jan
26. Wewerek Jan
27. Wieczorek Zofia
28. Zioło Janina

Grudzień 20, 2015